Weitsprung Männliche Jugend U20 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (MJU20)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
83
Bäcker Jona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
6,35
(+0,3)
1./I
5,93
(-0,1)
x
(+0,1)
6,35
(+0,3)
2
252
Nogueira Soares Neto Reinaldo
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
6,31
(-0,5)
2./I
x
(0,0)
6,31
(-0,5)
4,42
(+0,8)
3
94
Hirsch Julian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
6,31
(-0,3)
3./I
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
6,31
(-0,3)
4
384
Lohmar Paul
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
6,26
(+0,3)
4./I
6,26
(+0,3)
6,09
(0,0)
6,12
(0,0)
5
479
Schramm Leon
TV Gelnhausen
GER
1999
6,22
(0,0)
5./I
5,87
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
6,22
(0,0)
6
248
Koch Marco
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
6,08
(0,0)
6./I
4,00
(-0,1)
6,08
(0,0)
x
(+0,8)
7
204
Prinz Menzel Frederik
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2001
6,00
(+0,2)
7./I
5,62
(+0,1)
6,00
(+0,2)
5,71
(-0,7)
8
332
Bulk Mattis
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
GER
2000
5,90
(0,0)
8./I
5,90
(0,0)
5,51
(+0,4)
5,68
(0,0)
9
381
Kriegeskotte Lasse
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
5,88
(+0,8)
9./I
5,59
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,88
(+0,8)
10
388
Schmitz Sebastian Kay
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
5,78
(-0,7)
10./I
5,74
(0,0)
5,62
(0,0)
5,78
(-0,7)
11
488
Richter Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
5,78
(0,0)
11./I
5,16
(0,0)
5,72
(-0,4)
5,78
(0,0)
12
88
Ferfers Jannik
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
5,73
(0,0)
12./I
5,73
(0,0)
5,58
(+0,2)
5,31
(0,0)
13
490
Trageser Bastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
1999
5,70
(0,0)
13./I
5,70
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,7)
14
201
Hoffmann Jost
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2002
5,56
(+0,9)
14./I
5,08
(+0,1)
5,43
(+0,3)
5,56
(+0,9)
15
49
Drojetzky Tim
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
2000
5,49
(+0,8)
15./I
5,48
(0,0)
5,44
(+0,3)
5,49
(+0,8)
16
239
Ruef Yannick
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
2001
5,42
(0,0)
16./I
5,26
(+0,1)
5,42
(0,0)
5,33
(0,0)
17
203
Krebs Florens
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2002
5,35
(+1,1)
17./I
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,1)
5,35
(+1,1)
18
235
Gutschmidt Moritz
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
2001
5,25
(+0,1)
18./I
4,78
(0,0)
5,25
(+0,1)
5,17
(0,0)
19
345
Wolf Thilo
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
GER
2001
5,19
(+0,2)
19./I
5,00
(+0,6)
5,13
(0,0)
5,19
(+0,2)
20
48
Deland Justin
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
2001
5,16
(0,0)
20./I
4,97
(0,0)
5,16
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
21
348
Schröder Till
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
GER
2001
5,00
(0,0)
21./I
5,00
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
54
Treue Alexander
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
1999
ogV
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)