Diskuswurf Weibliche Jugend U16 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (WJU16)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
466
Loewel Sophia
TSV Rudow
GER
2004
30,41
1./I
30,41
x
29,32
2
474
Sibinski Marielle
TSV Rudow
GER
2003
29,46
2./I
28,60
x
29,46
3
115
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
28,38
3./I
x
27,30
28,38
4
476
Szezina Fanni
TSV Rudow
GER
2004
27,74
4./I
27,74
25,23
21,23
5
529
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
27,36
5./I
24,45
22,77
27,36
6
170
Williams Reinhard Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
26,09
6./I
x
25,23
26,09
7
316
Tanner Fiona
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2003
25,83
7./I
14,50
21,70
25,83
8
111
Frisch Nele
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
25,75
8./I
22,21
25,25
25,75
9
161
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
25,35
9./I
25,35
24,70
x
10
415
Sandmann Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
24,15
10./I
21,74
23,64
24,15
11
427
Hillebrand Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
24,05
11./I
x
22,30
24,05
12
329
Falkenberg Hanna
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2003
22,40
12./I
18,09
22,40
20,81
13
38
Pfeuffer Emma
Hamburger SV
 
2003
22,33
13./I
22,33
21,20
20,91
14
41
Schulze Julika
Hamburger SV
 
2003
21,40
14./I
21,40
x
x
15
411
Junior Alina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
21,39
15./I
21,39
19,80
18,84
16
534
Paszylk Anastasia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
19,80
16./I
18,69
19,03
19,80
17
328
Rott Lilli
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
18,61
17./I
x
x
18,61
18
173
Blank Nicoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
17,95
18./I
x
17,95
16,71
19
61
Leege Lena
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
2004
16,82
19./I
16,04
15,92
16,82
20
126
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
16,55
20./I
16,55
x
x
21
517
Bruku Tessy
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
16,04
21./I
16,04
x
x
22
68
Sigrist Manja
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2005
15,16
22./I
12,06
15,16
14,76
23
45
Wengerek Clara
Hamburger SV
 
2004
14,80
23./I
14,80
x
x
65
Kirschstein Laura
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2003
ogV
./I
x
x
x