Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U16 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (WJU16)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
112
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
5,45
(+1,1)
1./I
5,01
(-0,9)
5,45
(+1,1)
5,34
(0,0)
2
69
Spaniol Alina
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2005
5,18
(0,0)
2./I
5,18
(0,0)
-
-
3
522
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
5,13
(+0,1)
3./I
5,06
(+0,7)
5,08
(0,0)
5,13
(+0,1)
4
157
Eberhard Maren
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
5,12
(+0,6)
4./I
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
5,12
(+0,6)
5
470
Putbrese Laura
TSV Rudow
GER
2003
5,09
(+0,2)
5./I
4,78
(0,0)
5,09
(+0,2)
x
(+0,5)
6
171
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4,97
(0,0)
6./I
4,78
(+0,4)
4,65
(+0,5)
4,97
(0,0)
7
461
Franzke Antonia
TSV Rudow
GER
2004
4,96
(0,0)
7./I
4,83
(0,0)
4,96
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
8
535
Reimchen Alexandra
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
4,94
(0,0)
8./I
4,73
(0,0)
4,94
(0,0)
4,91
(+0,5)
9
316
Tanner Fiona
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2003
4,94
(+1,0)
9./I
x
(+0,6)
4,94
(+1,0)
4,69
(+0,4)
10
64
Gude Aruna
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2003
4,89
(0,0)
10./I
x
(+0,5)
4,80
(+0,1)
4,89
(0,0)
11
407
Feldgen Cecile
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
4,89
(0,0)
11./I
4,65
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
4,77
(+0,1)
12
467
Manke Michelle
TSV Rudow
GER
2004
4,87
(0,0)
12./I
4,87
(0,0)
x
(+0,9)
4,85
(+0,2)
13
119
Tchagandi Layra
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
4,79
(+0,8)
13./I
4,79
(+0,8)
4,72
(+0,5)
4,65
(+0,4)
14
116
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
4,73
(0,0)
14./I
4,72
(+0,7)
4,73
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
15
315
Kohlenberger Meike
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2003
4,57
(0,0)
15./I
4,57
(0,0)
2,16
(0,0)
x
(+0,5)
16
37
Noack Kaira
Hamburger SV
 
2004
4,56
(0,0)
16./I
4,56
(0,0)
4,41
(0,0)
4,52
(+0,5)
17
419
Tsassi Kassy Vera
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
4,56
(0,0)
17./I
x
(+0,4)
4,56
(0,0)
x
(-0,4)
18
536
Rölleke Marlene
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
4,54
(-0,5)
18./I
4,38
(+0,6)
4,45
(0,0)
4,54
(-0,5)
19
408
Frank Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
4,54
(+0,8)
19./I
x
(0,0)
2,93
(+0,2)
4,54
(+0,8)
20
323
Betz Antonia
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
4,54
(0,0)
20./I
x
(+0,5)
4,54
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
21
34
Dreyer Lotte
Hamburger SV
 
2003
4,51
(+0,3)
21./I
4,41
(-0,9)
4,46
(0,0)
4,51
(+0,3)
22
67
Salminkeit Leonie
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2004
4,47
(+0,5)
22./I
4,47
(+0,5)
x
(+0,6)
x
(+0,4)
23
172
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4,39
(+0,6)
23./I
4,10
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
4,39
(+0,6)
24
40
Schubert Olivia
Hamburger SV
 
2004
4,17
(+0,1)
24./I
3,88
(0,0)
4,17
(+0,1)
3,92
(+0,7)