100m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U20 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (WJU20)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,8, III:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
454
Schulz Sylvia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
15,03
1./II
2
431
Lakämper Bjarna Liv
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
15,05
1./I
3
78
Markgraf Tamila
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2002
15,15
2./II
4
76
Hitzler Vivien
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2000
15,39
2./I
5
139
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
15,47
3./I
6
220
Joyeux Caroline
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2001
15,76
4./I
7
146
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
16,70
1./III
8
148
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
16,74
3./II
9
230
Zimdars Marisa
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
1999
17,52
4./II
10
228
Wolff Charlotte
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2000
17,70
2./III
11
285
Ziegan Tiziana
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
17,92
5./I
12
265
Belkora Nina
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
18,20
5./II
13
349
Blaeser Marlene
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
2001
19,78
6./II
14
357
Unruhe Nina Sophie
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
2001
20,70
6./I
452
Schreurs Lilliet
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
abg.
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
431
Lakämper Bjarna Liv
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
15,05
2
76
Hitzler Vivien
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2000
15,39
3
139
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
15,47
4
220
Joyeux Caroline
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2001
15,76
5
285
Ziegan Tiziana
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
17,92
6
357
Unruhe Nina Sophie
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
2001
20,70
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
454
Schulz Sylvia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
15,03
2
78
Markgraf Tamila
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2002
15,15
3
148
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
16,74
4
230
Zimdars Marisa
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
1999
17,52
5
265
Belkora Nina
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
18,20
6
349
Blaeser Marlene
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
2001
19,78
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
146
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
16,70
2
228
Wolff Charlotte
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2000
17,70
452
Schreurs Lilliet
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
abg.