4x100m Weibliche Jugend U20 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (WJU20)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAC BERLIN 1 WU20
Prasser, Sally (2001); Markgraf, Tamila (2002); Schubert, Laetizia (2002); Hitzler, Vivien (2000);
GER
48,38
1./I
2
LG Nord Berlin 1
Ahmed, Sarah (1999); Joyeux, Caroline (2001); Wolff, Charlotte (2000); Böttcher, Lynn (2000);
GER
49,73
2./I
3
WU20 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv (1999); Kowalski, Elisabeth Sophie (1999); Schulz, Stefanie (2002); Schulz, Sylvia (1999);
GER
50,29
3./I
4
WU20 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3 WU20
Schneider, Tabea (2001); Windheuser, Marie-Kristin (2002); Glage, Nora (2001); Schröter, Nina (2001);
GER
50,79
4./I
5
WU20 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4
Pfeifer, Linn (2002); Kausch, Luisa Marie (2001); Peters, Helena Sophie (2001); Hillebrand, Pauline (2002);
GER
50,99
1./II
6
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld 1
Braun, Verena (2001); Pichotka, Joline (1999); Röthemeier, Carolin (2001); Blaeser, Marlene (2001);
GER
52,11
5./I
7
LAC BERLIN 2 WU20
Geisler, Celine (2001); Salminkeit, Chantal (2002); Kudla, Sarah-Michelle (2002); Geidel, Maria Elena (2001);
GER
52,76
2./II
8
SCC Berlin 2
Wehr, Lina (2002); Belkora, Nina (1999); Hinrichs, Vivienne (2001); Udke, Gesine (2001);
GER
53,42
3./II
9
LG Nord Berlin 2
Romero, Semira (2001); Wolff, Emelie (1999); Ackermann, Leonie (2001); Kaufmann, Emilia (2002);
GER
53,92
4./II
10
WU20 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4 WU16
Zenker, Amelie (2002); Schröder, Sabrina (2000); Kempkens, Dana (2002); Konrad, Caroline (2001);
GER
54,54
5./II
11
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld 2
Fecke, Lucy (2001); Witte, Jolina (2002); Theermann, Jule (2001); Obermeier, Denise Susann (2001);
GER
58,54
6./II
SCC Berlin 1
Lachmann, Eileen (1999); Stenger, Serena (2000); Lachmann, Carolin (1999); Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle (2002);
GER
disq.
170.7
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAC BERLIN 1 WU20
Prasser, Sally (2001); Markgraf, Tamila (2002); Schubert, Laetizia (2002); Hitzler, Vivien (2000);
GER
48,38
2
LG Nord Berlin 1
Ahmed, Sarah (1999); Joyeux, Caroline (2001); Wolff, Charlotte (2000); Böttcher, Lynn (2000);
GER
49,73
3
WU20 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv (1999); Kowalski, Elisabeth Sophie (1999); Schulz, Stefanie (2002); Schulz, Sylvia (1999);
GER
50,29
4
WU20 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3 WU20
Schneider, Tabea (2001); Windheuser, Marie-Kristin (2002); Glage, Nora (2001); Schröter, Nina (2001);
GER
50,79
5
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld 1
Braun, Verena (2001); Pichotka, Joline (1999); Röthemeier, Carolin (2001); Blaeser, Marlene (2001);
GER
52,11
SCC Berlin 1
Lachmann, Eileen (1999); Stenger, Serena (2000); Lachmann, Carolin (1999); Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle (2002);
GER
disq.
170.7
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
WU20 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4
Pfeifer, Linn (2002); Kausch, Luisa Marie (2001); Peters, Helena Sophie (2001); Hillebrand, Pauline (2002);
GER
50,99
2
LAC BERLIN 2 WU20
Geisler, Celine (2001); Salminkeit, Chantal (2002); Kudla, Sarah-Michelle (2002); Geidel, Maria Elena (2001);
GER
52,76
3
SCC Berlin 2
Wehr, Lina (2002); Belkora, Nina (1999); Hinrichs, Vivienne (2001); Udke, Gesine (2001);
GER
53,42
4
LG Nord Berlin 2
Romero, Semira (2001); Wolff, Emelie (1999); Ackermann, Leonie (2001); Kaufmann, Emilia (2002);
GER
53,92
5
WU20 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4 WU16
Zenker, Amelie (2002); Schröder, Sabrina (2000); Kempkens, Dana (2002); Konrad, Caroline (2001);
GER
54,54
6
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld 2
Fecke, Lucy (2001); Witte, Jolina (2002); Theermann, Jule (2001); Obermeier, Denise Susann (2001);
GER
58,54