800m Weibliche Jugend U20 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (WJU20)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
284
Weßel Nele
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
2:19,31
1./I
2
224
Rogoll Elisabeth
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2000
2:20,10
2./I
3
456
Ronkholz Luzie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
2:21,14
1./II
4
272
Krüger Anja
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
2:22,76
2./II
5
143
Konrad Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
2:27,18
3./I
6
142
Konrad Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
2:31,69
3./II
7
457
Rotondi Chiara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
2:32,11
4./I
8
455
Scheid Fenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
2:32,33
4./II
9
231
Brüning Henriette
VfB Hermsdorf
GER
2002
2:33,19
5./II
10
80
Schubert Laetizia
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2002
2:36,05
5./I
11
79
Salminkeit Chantal
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2002
2:40,58
6./II
12
356
Theermann Jule
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
2001
3:08,14
7./II
13
354
Pichotka Joline
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
1999
3:09,55
8./II
349
Blaeser Marlene
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
2001
aufg.
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
284
Weßel Nele
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
2:19,31
2
224
Rogoll Elisabeth
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2000
2:20,10
3
143
Konrad Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
2:27,18
4
457
Rotondi Chiara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
2:32,11
5
80
Schubert Laetizia
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2002
2:36,05
349
Blaeser Marlene
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
2001
aufg.
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
456
Ronkholz Luzie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
2:21,14
2
272
Krüger Anja
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
2:22,76
3
142
Konrad Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
2:31,69
4
455
Scheid Fenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
2:32,33
5
231
Brüning Henriette
VfB Hermsdorf
GER
2002
2:33,19
6
79
Salminkeit Chantal
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2002
2:40,58
7
356
Theermann Jule
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
2001
3:08,14
8
354
Pichotka Joline
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
1999
3:09,55