60m Hürden M13, M12, W13, W12, M11, M10, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.09.2018 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
213
Otto Erwin
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
10,43
1./I
2
215
Ufer Jason
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
10,57
2./I
3
257
Walter Larissa-Louise
OSC Löbau
GER
2005
10,59
3./I
4
211
Nowak Jette
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
10,68
4./I
5
249
Pospischil Selma
OSC Löbau
GER
2007
10,98
1./II
6
201
Buschek Ben
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
11,13
2./II
7
284
Reimann Mirja
OSLV Bautzen
GER
2008
11,40
3./II
8
296
Lange Luis
OSLV Bautzen
GER
2005
11,65
5./I
9
196
Jauch Elena
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
12,07
4./II
10
185
Niegisch Oskar
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2008
12,40
5./II
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
213
Otto Erwin
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
10,43
1./I
2
215
Ufer Jason
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
10,57
2./I
3
296
Lange Luis
OSLV Bautzen
GER
2005
11,65
5./I
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
257
Walter Larissa-Louise
OSC Löbau
GER
2005
10,59
3./I
2
211
Nowak Jette
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
10,68
4./I
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
201
Buschek Ben
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
11,13
2./II
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
185
Niegisch Oskar
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2008
12,40
5./II
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
249
Pospischil Selma
OSC Löbau
GER
2007
10,98
1./II
2
196
Jauch Elena
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
12,07
4./II
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
284
Reimann Mirja
OSLV Bautzen
GER
2008
11,40
3./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
213
Otto Erwin
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
10,43
2
215
Ufer Jason
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
10,57
3
257
Walter Larissa-Louise
OSC Löbau
GER
2005
10,59
4
211
Nowak Jette
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
10,68
5
296
Lange Luis
OSLV Bautzen
GER
2005
11,65
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
249
Pospischil Selma
OSC Löbau
GER
2007
10,98
2
201
Buschek Ben
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
11,13
3
284
Reimann Mirja
OSLV Bautzen
GER
2008
11,40
4
196
Jauch Elena
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
12,07
5
185
Niegisch Oskar
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2008
12,40