Stadioncross ca 1,0 km M9 , M8 , W8 , W9 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2018 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
863
Anizoba Romeo
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
4:57,76
1./I
2
841
Nickel Erik
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
4:59,24
2./I
3
30
Arapi Dennis
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:03,82
3./I
4
296
Knippertz Oskar
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
5:11,98
4./I
5
801
Hegeler Jonte
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:12,00
5./I
6
846
Barwasser Florian
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
5:15,16
6./I
7
1036
Hajrizaj Erhan
Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
5:32,38
7./I
8
027
Rasch Eric
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2009
5:37,98
8./I
9
738
Rüttgers Aaron
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:39,62
9./I
10
1027
Meuser Fabio
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:43,08
10./I
11
38
Odenkirchen Joshua
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:46,70
11./I
12
1042
Schelasni Braydon
Mönchengladbacher LG - Jüc
GER
2010
5:46,76
12./I
13
786
Skrzipietz Marie
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:49,16
13./I
14
036
Krämer Tom
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
5:52,16
14./I
15
019
Nirschl Sarah
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2009
5:57,64
15./I
16
320
Hirnstein Henrietta
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:59,20
16./I
258
Link Emma
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
Can
Kinder M9
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Arapi Dennis
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:03,82
3./I
2
801
Hegeler Jonte
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:12,00
5./I
3
027
Rasch Eric
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2009
5:37,98
8./I
4
738
Rüttgers Aaron
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:39,62
9./I
5
1027
Meuser Fabio
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:43,08
10./I
6
38
Odenkirchen Joshua
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:46,70
11./I
Kinder M8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
863
Anizoba Romeo
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
4:57,76
1./I
2
841
Nickel Erik
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
4:59,24
2./I
3
296
Knippertz Oskar
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
5:11,98
4./I
4
846
Barwasser Florian
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
5:15,16
6./I
5
1036
Hajrizaj Erhan
Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
5:32,38
7./I
6
1042
Schelasni Braydon
Mönchengladbacher LG - Jüc
GER
2010
5:46,76
12./I
7
036
Krämer Tom
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
5:52,16
14./I
Kinder W8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
258
Link Emma
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
Can
Kinder W9
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
786
Skrzipietz Marie
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:49,16
13./I
2
019
Nirschl Sarah
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2009
5:57,64
15./I
3
320
Hirnstein Henrietta
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:59,20
16./I