Stadioncross ca 1,0 km M9 , M8 , W8 , W9 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2018 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
863
Anizoba Romeo
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
4:57,76
M8
2
841
Nickel Erik
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
4:59,24
+ 0:01
M8
3
30
Arapi Dennis
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:03,82
+ 0:06
M9
4
296
Knippertz Oskar
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
5:11,98
+ 0:14
M8
5
801
Hegeler Jonte
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:12,00
+ 0:14
M9
6
846
Barwasser Florian
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
5:15,16
+ 0:17
M8
7
1036
Hajrizaj Erhan
Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
5:32,38
+ 0:34
M8
8
027
Rasch Eric
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2009
5:37,98
+ 0:40
M9
9
738
Rüttgers Aaron
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:39,62
+ 0:41
M9
10
1027
Meuser Fabio
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:43,08
+ 0:45
M9
11
38
Odenkirchen Joshua
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:46,70
+ 0:48
M9
12
1042
Schelasni Braydon
Mönchengladbacher LG - Jüc
GER
2010
5:46,76
+ 0:49
M8
13
786
Skrzipietz Marie
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:49,16
+ 0:51
W9
14
036
Krämer Tom
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
5:52,16
+ 0:54
M8
15
019
Nirschl Sarah
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2009
5:57,64
+ 0:59
W9
16
320
Hirnstein Henrietta
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:59,20
+ 1:01
W9
Kinder M9
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
30
Arapi Dennis
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:03,82
2
801
Hegeler Jonte
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:12,00
+ 0:08
3
027
Rasch Eric
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2009
5:37,98
+ 0:34
4
738
Rüttgers Aaron
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:39,62
+ 0:35
5
1027
Meuser Fabio
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:43,08
+ 0:39
6
38
Odenkirchen Joshua
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:46,70
+ 0:42
Kinder M8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
863
Anizoba Romeo
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
4:57,76
2
841
Nickel Erik
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
4:59,24
+ 0:01
3
296
Knippertz Oskar
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
5:11,98
+ 0:14
4
846
Barwasser Florian
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
5:15,16
+ 0:17
5
1036
Hajrizaj Erhan
Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
5:32,38
+ 0:34
6
1042
Schelasni Braydon
Mönchengladbacher LG - Jüc
GER
2010
5:46,76
+ 0:49
7
036
Krämer Tom
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
5:52,16
+ 0:54
Kinder W8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
Kinder W9
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
786
Skrzipietz Marie
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
5:49,16
2
019
Nirschl Sarah
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2009
5:57,64
+ 0:08
3
320
Hirnstein Henrietta
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
5:59,20
+ 0:10