3000m M, W, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2018 19:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
199
Vehling Lucas
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1984
9:24,94
1./I
2
438
Claßen Michael
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1986
9:42,42
2./I
3
275
Georgoudis Wassilios
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1978
11:09,58
3./I
4
229
Fort Diego
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1982
11:24,10
4./I
5
238
Optekamp Silke
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1978
11:27,74
5./I
6
449
Kanditt Katja
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1977
11:45,00
6./I
7
476
Lütz Christian
Mönchengladbacher LG - 1.FC
GER
1991
11:52,60
7./I
8
441
Wefers Ulrike
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1966
12:01,24
8./I
9
230
Mlinarsky Janine
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1984
12:03,92
9./I
10
1016
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1976
12:19,74
10./I
11
593
Richerdt Dr. Dirk
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1953
12:24,10
11./I
12
302
Höfker Johann
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1952
12:38,60
12./I
13
140
de Graat Albrecht
LT MG-Volksgarten
GER
1962
13:49,38
13./I
14
1071
Pfister Wilfried
LT MG-Volksgarten
GER
1953
14:15,66
14./I
15
104
de Graat Louisa
LT MG-Volksgarten
GER
1969
14:24,48
15./I
16
274
Rapita Frank
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1963
15:09,84
16./I
437
Anstöß Sebastian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1988
Can
411
Laermann Laura
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1993
Can
317
Kaufmann Sophie
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1993
Can
200
Zingsem Christian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1981
Can
223
Sonntag Christian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1974
Can
409
Franek Florian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1979
Can
161
Hunnecke Otto
Mönchengladbach
GER
1948
Can
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
476
Lütz Christian
Mönchengladbacher LG - 1.FC
GER
1991
11:52,60
7./I
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
411
Laermann Laura
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1993
Can
317
Kaufmann Sophie
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1993
Can
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
199
Vehling Lucas
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1984
9:24,94
1./I
2
438
Claßen Michael
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1986
9:42,42
2./I
437
Anstöß Sebastian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1988
Can
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Fort Diego
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1982
11:24,10
4./I
200
Zingsem Christian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1981
Can
409
Franek Florian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1979
Can
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
230
Mlinarsky Janine
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1984
12:03,92
9./I
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
275
Georgoudis Wassilios
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1978
11:09,58
3./I
2
1016
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1976
12:19,74
10./I
223
Sonntag Christian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1974
Can
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
238
Optekamp Silke
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1978
11:27,74
5./I
2
449
Kanditt Katja
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1977
11:45,00
6./I
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
de Graat Louisa
LT MG-Volksgarten
GER
1969
14:24,48
15./I
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
140
de Graat Albrecht
LT MG-Volksgarten
GER
1962
13:49,38
13./I
2
274
Rapita Frank
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1963
15:09,84
16./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
441
Wefers Ulrike
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1966
12:01,24
8./I
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
593
Richerdt Dr. Dirk
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1953
12:24,10
11./I
2
302
Höfker Johann
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1952
12:38,60
12./I
3
1071
Pfister Wilfried
LT MG-Volksgarten
GER
1953
14:15,66
14./I
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
161
Hunnecke Otto
Mönchengladbach
GER
1948
Can