800m M11, M10, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.08.2018 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Köhler Liv-Grete
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
2:55,77
1./I
2
73
Maccioni Emilio
SC Steinberg
GER
2008
2:56,26
2./I
3
100
Hensel Maya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
2:56,97
3./I
4
886
Melicharek Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
2:57,37
4./I
5
113
Juric Lea
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
2007
2:59,76
5./I
6
107
Reinhardt Linda
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:02,16
6./I
7
103
Köhler Lasse
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:02,31
7./I
8
172
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:16,80
1./II
9
187
Kollmar Greta
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:18,04
2./II
10
185
Klemmer Keanu
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:18,98
3./II
11
192
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:20,31
4./II
12
205
Wosel Leticia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:20,32
5./II
13
106
Ouvarov Mia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:21,30
6./II
14
111
Schmitt Emma
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:54,97
7./II
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
185
Klemmer Keanu
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:18,98
3./II
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Maccioni Emilio
SC Steinberg
GER
2008
2:56,26
2./I
2
103
Köhler Lasse
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:02,31
7./I
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Köhler Liv-Grete
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
2:55,77
1./I
2
886
Melicharek Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
2:57,37
4./I
3
113
Juric Lea
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
2007
2:59,76
5./I
4
172
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:16,80
1./II
5
187
Kollmar Greta
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:18,04
2./II
6
192
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:20,31
4./II
7
205
Wosel Leticia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:20,32
5./II
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Hensel Maya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
2:56,97
3./I
2
107
Reinhardt Linda
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:02,16
6./I
3
106
Ouvarov Mia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:21,30
6./II
4
111
Schmitt Emma
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:54,97
7./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Köhler Liv-Grete
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
2:55,77
2
73
Maccioni Emilio
SC Steinberg
GER
2008
2:56,26
3
100
Hensel Maya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
2:56,97
4
886
Melicharek Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
2:57,37
5
113
Juric Lea
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
2007
2:59,76
6
107
Reinhardt Linda
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:02,16
7
103
Köhler Lasse
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:02,31
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
172
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:16,80
2
187
Kollmar Greta
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:18,04
3
185
Klemmer Keanu
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:18,98
4
192
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:20,31
5
205
Wosel Leticia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:20,32
6
106
Ouvarov Mia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:21,30
7
111
Schmitt Emma
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
3:54,97