800m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.08.2018 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
109
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
1:56,84
1./I
2
21
von Buch Johann
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
1998
2:00,01
2./I
3
24
Lückert Benjamin
LAZ Gießen
GER
1996
2:01,10
3./I
4
751
Weiß Maximilian
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1989
2:01,74
4./I
5
74
Adilipour Navid
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
2000
2:01,93
5./I
6
105
König Finn
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
2:02,26
6./I
7
744
Kilian Jonas
KSV Baunatal
GER
2001
2:03,82
1./II
8
127
Pfeiffer Dominik
TV Assenheim
GER
1994
2:04,92
2./II
9
65
Merk Matthias
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1984
2:05,58
3./II
10
126
Dillemuth Jan
TV Assenheim
GER
2004
2:05,62
4./II
11
765
Rathgeber Bjarne
TV Alzey
GER
1998
2:08,77
5./II
12
125
Bücken Leon
TV Assenheim
GER
1997
2:09,34
6./II
13
6
Simon Paul
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1993
2:09,96
7./II
14
101
Huber Max
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
2:10,18
7./I
15
55
Benes Maximilian
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2003
2:10,28
8./II
16
870
Montel Daniel
LAZ Gießen
GER
1986
2:10,76
9./II
17
68
Schwind Tom
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:11,18
1./III
18
869
Hartmann Jonas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
2:12,76
2./III
19
22
Dusaux Morgane
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1999
2:14,11
3./III
20
186
Klemmer Kevin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
2:18,55
1./IV
21
8
Howorka Nina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1980
2:19,31
4./III
22
88
Keller Jessica
TG Worms
GER
2001
2:21,54
5./III
23
795
Heblich Jona
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
2:22,48
6./III
24
710
Maidhof Sebastian
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin
GER
1964
2:22,55
2./IV
25
96
Kranitz Alexander
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2005
2:23,34
3./IV
26
176
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
2:23,77
4./IV
27
784
Szczuka Thomas
LG Offenbach
GER
1959
2:25,17
5./IV
28
769
Lauth Victoria
TV Alzey
GER
1997
2:25,37
7./III
29
33
Richter Frank
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1966
2:26,17
8./III
30
768
Dieterich Liane
TV Alzey
GER
2001
2:28,23
9./III
31
50
Rossa Simon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:30,38
6./IV
32
59
Boller Zoe
LG Taunusstein
GER
2002
2:31,29
1./V
33
35
Weigelt Dirk
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1972
2:31,53
10./III
34
97
Reiß Anja
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2004
2:32,77
2./V
35
723
Bauer Heiko
LC Paderborn
GER
1976
2:33,96
7./IV
36
116
Faddad Imane
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2001
2:34,15
8./IV
37
189
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
2:34,66
3./V
38
43
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:35,64
4./V
39
69
Zang Isabell
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
2:36,86
5./V
40
47
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:37,20
6./V
41
75
Kaucher Marie Sophie
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2003
2:38,15
7./V
42
434
Fröschl Sascha
TV Rheinau 1893
GER
1982
2:38,26
1./VI
43
52
Steinbrecher Emil
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:40,01
2./VI
44
8781
Bockelmeier Paula
LG Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:45,24
3./VI
45
783
Schoormann Vera
TuS Griesheim
GER
1965
2:46,79
4./VI
46
133
Breidenbach Monika
TV Elz
GER
2004
2:47,94
5./VI
47
44
Blank Nicoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:49,52
8./V
48
49
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:52,89
6./VI
49
179
Gosselck Luise
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
2:56,10
7./VI
50
180
Haas Joshua
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
2:57,76
8./VI
51
114
Schön Laurenz
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
2006
3:00,86
9./VI
95
Jahl Jenna
TSV 1863 Kirberg
GER
2003
disq.
IWR 163.3
23
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen
GER
1998
aufg.
110
Schmied Marc
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
aufg.
136
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
n.a.
48
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
n.a.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
109
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
1:56,84
1./I
2
21
von Buch Johann
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
1998
2:00,01
2./I
3
24
Lückert Benjamin
LAZ Gießen
GER
1996
2:01,10
3./I
4
751
Weiß Maximilian
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1989
2:01,74
4./I
5
127
Pfeiffer Dominik
TV Assenheim
GER
1994
2:04,92
2./II
6
65
Merk Matthias
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1984
2:05,58
3./II
7
765
Rathgeber Bjarne
TV Alzey
GER
1998
2:08,77
5./II
8
125
Bücken Leon
TV Assenheim
GER
1997
2:09,34
6./II
9
6
Simon Paul
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1993
2:09,96
7./II
10
101
Huber Max
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
2:10,18
7./I
11
870
Montel Daniel
LAZ Gießen
GER
1986
2:10,76
9./II
12
710
Maidhof Sebastian
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin
GER
1964
2:22,55
2./IV
13
784
Szczuka Thomas
LG Offenbach
GER
1959
2:25,17
5./IV
14
33
Richter Frank
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1966
2:26,17
8./III
15
35
Weigelt Dirk
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1972
2:31,53
10./III
16
723
Bauer Heiko
LC Paderborn
GER
1976
2:33,96
7./IV
17
434
Fröschl Sascha
TV Rheinau 1893
GER
1982
2:38,26
1./VI
23
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen
GER
1998
aufg.
110
Schmied Marc
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
aufg.
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Howorka Nina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1980
2:19,31
4./III
2
769
Lauth Victoria
TV Alzey
GER
1997
2:25,37
7./III
3
783
Schoormann Vera
TuS Griesheim
GER
1965
2:46,79
4./VI
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Adilipour Navid
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
2000
2:01,93
5./I
2
869
Hartmann Jonas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
2:12,76
2./III
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
22
Dusaux Morgane
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1999
2:14,11
3./III
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
König Finn
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
2:02,26
6./I
2
744
Kilian Jonas
KSV Baunatal
GER
2001
2:03,82
1./II
3
68
Schwind Tom
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:11,18
1./III
4
186
Klemmer Kevin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
2:18,55
1./IV
5
176
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
2:23,77
4./IV
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Keller Jessica
TG Worms
GER
2001
2:21,54
5./III
2
768
Dieterich Liane
TV Alzey
GER
2001
2:28,23
9./III
3
59
Boller Zoe
LG Taunusstein
GER
2002
2:31,29
1./V
4
116
Faddad Imane
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2001
2:34,15
8./IV
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Benes Maximilian
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2003
2:10,28
8./II
2
189
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
2:34,66
3./V
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
126
Dillemuth Jan
TV Assenheim
GER
2004
2:05,62
4./II
2
795
Heblich Jona
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
2:22,48
6./III
3
96
Kranitz Alexander
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2005
2:23,34
3./IV
4
50
Rossa Simon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:30,38
6./IV
5
43
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:35,64
4./V
6
47
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:37,20
6./V
7
52
Steinbrecher Emil
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:40,01
2./VI
8
180
Haas Joshua
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
2:57,76
8./VI
9
114
Schön Laurenz
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
2006
3:00,86
9./VI
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
69
Zang Isabell
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
2:36,86
5./V
2
75
Kaucher Marie Sophie
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2003
2:38,15
7./V
95
Jahl Jenna
TSV 1863 Kirberg
GER
2003
disq.
IWR 163.3
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
97
Reiß Anja
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2004
2:32,77
2./V
2
8781
Bockelmeier Paula
LG Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:45,24
3./VI
3
133
Breidenbach Monika
TV Elz
GER
2004
2:47,94
5./VI
4
44
Blank Nicoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:49,52
8./V
5
49
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:52,89
6./VI
6
179
Gosselck Luise
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
2:56,10
7./VI
136
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
n.a.
48
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
109
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
1:56,84
2
21
von Buch Johann
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
1998
2:00,01
3
24
Lückert Benjamin
LAZ Gießen
GER
1996
2:01,10
4
751
Weiß Maximilian
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1989
2:01,74
5
74
Adilipour Navid
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
2000
2:01,93
6
105
König Finn
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
2:02,26
7
101
Huber Max
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
2:10,18
23
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen
GER
1998
aufg.
110
Schmied Marc
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
744
Kilian Jonas
KSV Baunatal
GER
2001
2:03,82
2
127
Pfeiffer Dominik
TV Assenheim
GER
1994
2:04,92
3
65
Merk Matthias
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1984
2:05,58
4
126
Dillemuth Jan
TV Assenheim
GER
2004
2:05,62
5
765
Rathgeber Bjarne
TV Alzey
GER
1998
2:08,77
6
125
Bücken Leon
TV Assenheim
GER
1997
2:09,34
7
6
Simon Paul
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1993
2:09,96
8
55
Benes Maximilian
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2003
2:10,28
9
870
Montel Daniel
LAZ Gießen
GER
1986
2:10,76
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
Schwind Tom
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:11,18
2
869
Hartmann Jonas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
2:12,76
3
22
Dusaux Morgane
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1999
2:14,11
4
8
Howorka Nina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1980
2:19,31
5
88
Keller Jessica
TG Worms
GER
2001
2:21,54
6
795
Heblich Jona
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
2:22,48
7
769
Lauth Victoria
TV Alzey
GER
1997
2:25,37
8
33
Richter Frank
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1966
2:26,17
9
768
Dieterich Liane
TV Alzey
GER
2001
2:28,23
10
35
Weigelt Dirk
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1972
2:31,53
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Klemmer Kevin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
2:18,55
2
710
Maidhof Sebastian
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin
GER
1964
2:22,55
3
96
Kranitz Alexander
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2005
2:23,34
4
176
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
2:23,77
5
784
Szczuka Thomas
LG Offenbach
GER
1959
2:25,17
6
50
Rossa Simon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:30,38
7
723
Bauer Heiko
LC Paderborn
GER
1976
2:33,96
8
116
Faddad Imane
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2001
2:34,15
48
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Boller Zoe
LG Taunusstein
GER
2002
2:31,29
2
97
Reiß Anja
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2004
2:32,77
3
189
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
2:34,66
4
43
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:35,64
5
69
Zang Isabell
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
2:36,86
6
47
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:37,20
7
75
Kaucher Marie Sophie
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2003
2:38,15
8
44
Blank Nicoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:49,52
95
Jahl Jenna
TSV 1863 Kirberg
GER
2003
disq.
IWR 163.3
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
434
Fröschl Sascha
TV Rheinau 1893
GER
1982
2:38,26
2
52
Steinbrecher Emil
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:40,01
3
8781
Bockelmeier Paula
LG Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:45,24
4
783
Schoormann Vera
TuS Griesheim
GER
1965
2:46,79
5
133
Breidenbach Monika
TV Elz
GER
2004
2:47,94
6
49
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:52,89
7
179
Gosselck Luise
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
2:56,10
8
180
Haas Joshua
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
2:57,76
9
114
Schön Laurenz
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
2006
3:00,86
136
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
n.a.