Kugelstoß M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.08.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1959
10,94
1./I
9,88
10,36
10,17
10,94
10,10
x
M55
6000g
2
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
9,20
2./I
8,71
8,97
8,94
8,71
8,74
9,20
M80
3000g
3
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
8,97
3./I
8,26
7,71
8,56
8,73
x
8,97
M40
7260g
4
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1969
8,74
4./I
8,74
6,42
8,03
8,41
8,46
8,05
M45
7260g
5
Gutsche Martin
TSV Höchst
GER
1968
8,63
5./I
8,52
8,16
7,61
8,63
7,93
7,04
M50
6000g
6
Brinkmann Heiko
TSV Höchst
GER
1970
7,24
6./I
6,66
6,73
7,24
x
5,72
6,47
M45
7260g
aW
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
11,28
./I
10,06
10,63
11,20
10,62
11,19
11,28
M60
5000g
aW
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
9,57
./I
8,88
9,57
9,47
8,71
9,40
9,41
M50
6000g
aW
Berres Otmar
LAZ Obernburg / Miltenberg
GER
1943
9,20
./I
8,70
8,75
9,20
8,41
-
8,86
M75
4000g
aW
Schabinger Hans-Peter
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1962
8,22
./I
8,19
8,15
8,18
8,22
7,99
8,12
M55
6000g
aW
Messer Karl Heinz
LAZ Obernburg / Miltenberg
GER
1937
7,63
./I
7,07
6,95
7,31
6,85
7,63
7,24
M80
3000g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
8,97
3./I
8,26
7,71
8,56
8,73
x
8,97
M40
7260g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1969
8,74
4./I
8,74
6,42
8,03
8,41
8,46
8,05
M45
7260g
2
Brinkmann Heiko
TSV Höchst
GER
1970
7,24
6./I
6,66
6,73
7,24
x
5,72
6,47
M45
7260g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Gutsche Martin
TSV Höchst
GER
1968
8,63
5./I
8,52
8,16
7,61
8,63
7,93
7,04
M50
6000g
aW
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
9,57
./I
8,88
9,57
9,47
8,71
9,40
9,41
M50
6000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1959
10,94
1./I
9,88
10,36
10,17
10,94
10,10
x
M55
6000g
aW
Schabinger Hans-Peter
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1962
8,22
./I
8,19
8,15
8,18
8,22
7,99
8,12
M55
6000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
11,28
./I
10,06
10,63
11,20
10,62
11,19
11,28
M60
5000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
Berres Otmar
LAZ Obernburg / Miltenberg
GER
1943
9,20
./I
8,70
8,75
9,20
8,41
-
8,86
M75
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
9,20
2./I
8,71
8,97
8,94
8,71
8,74
9,20
M80
3000g
aW
Messer Karl Heinz
LAZ Obernburg / Miltenberg
GER
1937
7,63
./I
7,07
6,95
7,31
6,85
7,63
7,24
M80
3000g