Weitsprung M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.08.2018 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
5,49
(+0,5)
1./I
5,49
(+0,5)
x
(+0,6)
x
(+0,2)
5,13
(-0,2)
x
(-0,3)
x
(+1,0)
M40
2
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1969
5,48
(+0,1)
2./I
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
5,24
(+0,3)
5,48
(+0,1)
5,36
(-0,2)
5,42
(-0,3)
M45
3
Gutsche Martin
TSV Höchst
GER
1968
5,20
(+1,3)
3./I
4,73
(+1,5)
5,20
(+1,3)
4,94
(+0,3)
5,09
(+0,2)
4,70
(-0,3)
4,78
(-0,4)
M50
4
Brinkmann Heiko
TSV Höchst
GER
1970
4,51
(+0,1)
4./I
4,23
(+1,0)
4,19
(+1,2)
x
(-0,2)
3,80
(-0,3)
4,37
(+0,2)
4,51
(+0,1)
M45
5
Becker Ernst
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1955
4,49
(+0,1)
5./I
4,12
(+1,1)
4,31
(+0,5)
4,49
(+0,1)
4,14
(+0,3)
4,35
(-0,6)
4,22
(-0,4)
M60
6
Feyerabend Dierk
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1957
4,12
(+0,3)
6./I
3,88
(+1,0)
3,78
(+0,9)
3,98
(+0,1)
4,12
(+0,3)
4,05
(-0,4)
x
(-0,5)
M60
7
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG BEC
GER
1952
4,10
(+0,8)
7./I
4,01
(+1,3)
4,10
(+0,8)
4,09
(0,0)
4,08
(+0,2)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,4)
M65
8
Ertl László
LG BEC
GER
1945
3,36
(+0,1)
8./I
3,03
(+1,1)
x
(+0,6)
3,36
(+0,1)
3,26
(+0,3)
x
(+0,1)
3,29
(+0,2)
M70
aW
Linke Dr. Eberhard
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1944
5,10
(-0,1)
./I
3,32
(+1,0)
3,38
(+0,8)
4,45
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
5,10
(-0,1)
x
(+0,1)
M70
aW
Tischbierek Dr. Armin
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1963
4,88
(+1,1)
./I
4,88
(+1,1)
4,67
(+1,0)
4,48
(+0,2)
x
(+0,1)
4,57
(-0,3)
x
(-0,6)
M55
aW
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
3,22
(+0,2)
./I
3,13
(+1,3)
3,17
(+0,6)
3,22
(+0,2)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,2)
x
(-0,3)
M75
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
5,49
(+0,5)
1./I
5,49
(+0,5)
x
(+0,6)
x
(+0,2)
5,13
(-0,2)
x
(-0,3)
x
(+1,0)
M40
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1969
5,48
(+0,1)
2./I
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
5,24
(+0,3)
5,48
(+0,1)
5,36
(-0,2)
5,42
(-0,3)
M45
2
Brinkmann Heiko
TSV Höchst
GER
1970
4,51
(+0,1)
4./I
4,23
(+1,0)
4,19
(+1,2)
x
(-0,2)
3,80
(-0,3)
4,37
(+0,2)
4,51
(+0,1)
M45
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Gutsche Martin
TSV Höchst
GER
1968
5,20
(+1,3)
3./I
4,73
(+1,5)
5,20
(+1,3)
4,94
(+0,3)
5,09
(+0,2)
4,70
(-0,3)
4,78
(-0,4)
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
Tischbierek Dr. Armin
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1963
4,88
(+1,1)
./I
4,88
(+1,1)
4,67
(+1,0)
4,48
(+0,2)
x
(+0,1)
4,57
(-0,3)
x
(-0,6)
M55
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Becker Ernst
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1955
4,49
(+0,1)
5./I
4,12
(+1,1)
4,31
(+0,5)
4,49
(+0,1)
4,14
(+0,3)
4,35
(-0,6)
4,22
(-0,4)
M60
2
Feyerabend Dierk
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1957
4,12
(+0,3)
6./I
3,88
(+1,0)
3,78
(+0,9)
3,98
(+0,1)
4,12
(+0,3)
4,05
(-0,4)
x
(-0,5)
M60
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG BEC
GER
1952
4,10
(+0,8)
7./I
4,01
(+1,3)
4,10
(+0,8)
4,09
(0,0)
4,08
(+0,2)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,4)
M65
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Ertl László
LG BEC
GER
1945
3,36
(+0,1)
8./I
3,03
(+1,1)
x
(+0,6)
3,36
(+0,1)
3,26
(+0,3)
x
(+0,1)
3,29
(+0,2)
M70
aW
Linke Dr. Eberhard
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1944
5,10
(-0,1)
./I
3,32
(+1,0)
3,38
(+0,8)
4,45
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
5,10
(-0,1)
x
(+0,1)
M70
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
3,22
(+0,2)
./I
3,13
(+1,3)
3,17
(+0,6)
3,22
(+0,2)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,2)
x
(-0,3)
M75