Speerwurf M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.08.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Lippmann Jörg
LG Odenwald
GER
1970
45,16
1./I
45,16
-
43,86
-
-
-
M45
800g
aW
Henn Nikolaus
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
GER
1956
32,92
2./I
x
32,78
32,92
x
x
x
M60
600g
3
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
32,87
3./I
32,87
31,45
31,30
31,59
x
30,82
M40
800g
4
Feyerabend Dierk
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1957
30,41
4./I
28,03
30,41
x
30,36
29,05
30,37
M60
600g
5
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG BEC
GER
1952
29,66
5./I
29,66
28,00
29,54
29,55
27,93
27,59
M65
600g
6
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1969
27,21
6./I
26,93
27,21
26,78
25,61
-
-
M45
800g
7
Gutsche Martin
TSV Höchst
GER
1968
26,55
7./I
x
16,05
x
x
26,55
22,67
M50
700g
8
Brinkmann Heiko
TSV Höchst
GER
1970
24,07
8./I
22,54
18,21
24,07
22,81
20,76
19,03
M45
800g
9
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
22,07
9./I
x
21,06
20,84
22,07
20,12
21,86
M80
400g
aW
Köble Jürgen
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1971
42,75
./I
39,86
37,52
42,29
41,34
x
42,75
M45
800g
aW
Laub Udo
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
1959
38,92
./I
37,23
38,92
36,37
36,87
x
36,55
M55
700g
aW
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
37,36
./I
32,64
30,07
30,38
37,36
34,11
34,03
M50
700g
aW
Schabinger Hans-Peter
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1962
32,87
./I
31,04
32,07
x
x
32,87
31,18
M55
700g
aW
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
27,55
./I
22,97
24,02
x
27,55
26,49
x
M75
500g
aW
Karne Oliver
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1977
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M40
800g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
32,87
3./I
32,87
31,45
31,30
31,59
x
30,82
M40
800g
aW
Karne Oliver
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1977
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M40
800g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Lippmann Jörg
LG Odenwald
GER
1970
45,16
1./I
45,16
-
43,86
-
-
-
M45
800g
2
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1969
27,21
6./I
26,93
27,21
26,78
25,61
-
-
M45
800g
3
Brinkmann Heiko
TSV Höchst
GER
1970
24,07
8./I
22,54
18,21
24,07
22,81
20,76
19,03
M45
800g
aW
Köble Jürgen
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1971
42,75
./I
39,86
37,52
42,29
41,34
x
42,75
M45
800g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Gutsche Martin
TSV Höchst
GER
1968
26,55
7./I
x
16,05
x
x
26,55
22,67
M50
700g
aW
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
37,36
./I
32,64
30,07
30,38
37,36
34,11
34,03
M50
700g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
Laub Udo
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
1959
38,92
./I
37,23
38,92
36,37
36,87
x
36,55
M55
700g
aW
Schabinger Hans-Peter
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1962
32,87
./I
31,04
32,07
x
x
32,87
31,18
M55
700g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
Henn Nikolaus
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
GER
1956
32,92
2./I
x
32,78
32,92
x
x
x
M60
600g
2
Feyerabend Dierk
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1957
30,41
4./I
28,03
30,41
x
30,36
29,05
30,37
M60
600g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG BEC
GER
1952
29,66
5./I
29,66
28,00
29,54
29,55
27,93
27,59
M65
600g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
27,55
./I
22,97
24,02
x
27,55
26,49
x
M75
500g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
22,07
9./I
x
21,06
20,84
22,07
20,12
21,86
M80
400g