Weitsprung Kinder W11 Finale
Ergebnisliste
22.09.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
100
Beck Marie Magdalena
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
GER
2007
4,49
1./I
4,49
4,34
4,41
2
381
Michalska Hanna
WLKS Wrocław
POL
2007
4,02
2./I
4,01
3,94
4,02
3
249
Pospischil Selma
OSC Löbau
GER
2007
3,87
3./I
3,85
3,87
x
4
196
Jauch Elena
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3,86
4./I
3,86
3,76
3,81
5
312
Böhme Ronja
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2007
3,83
5./I
3,66
3,83
3,82
6
118
Supke Selina
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec
GER
2007
3,70
6./I
x
3,70
x
7
198
Rotzsche Lisa
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3,69
7./I
3,62
3,69
3,67
8
7
Karvayová Kateřina
AC Slovan Liberec
CZE
2007
3,47
8./I
3,23
3,47
3,38
9
195
Grösel Ellen Pia
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3,44
9./I
3,44
3,42
x
10
197
Nowak Fine
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3,44
10./I
3,44
3,29
3,21
11
200
Will Lara-Sophie
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3,40
11./I
x
3,39
3,40
12
285
Pretmann Emily
OSLV Bautzen
GER
2007
3,37
12./I
3,33
3,27
3,37
13
404
Białowąs Natalia
Zielona Góra
POL
2007
3,36
13./I
3,36
3,28
3,01
14
194
Fritz Mia-Josephine
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3,34
14./I
3,34
3,04
3,01
15
192
Degwerth Jolina
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3,31
15./I
3,31
3,28
3,05
16
307
Kopke Alexa
SG Weißig 1861
GER
2007
3,23
16./I
3,21
3,23
3,08
17
406
Grzegorczyk Klaudia
Zielona Góra
POL
2007
3,16
17./I
2,84
2,96
3,16
18
308
Seyfried Vanessa
SG Weißig 1861
GER
2007
3,15
18./I
3,15
3,04
3,03
19
199
Sobirey Laura
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3,05
19./I
3,05
2,86
2,97
20
36
Nováková Zuzana
AK Slovan Duchcov
CZE
2007
3,02
20./I
3,02
2,79
2,67
21
8
Zaydlarová Veronika
AC Slovan Liberec
CZE
2007
2,95
21./I
2,74
2,95
2,83
22
193
Erdmann Johanna
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
2,88
22./I
2,80
2,88
2,62
23
409
Kondracka Hanna
Zielona Góra
POL
2007
2,88
23./I
2,54
2,67
2,88
24
412
Turkowska Marta
Zielona Góra
POL
2007
2,26
24./I
2,26
2,23
2,04
108
Richter Ella
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90
GER
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
410
Korbut Katarzyna
Zielona Góra
POL
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
405
Buzon Nikola
Zielona Góra
POL
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
353
Marciniak Patrycja
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
411
Leks Hanna
Zielona Góra
POL
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
352
Czupryńska Julia
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
286
Ringel Leonie
OSLV Bautzen
GER
2007
DNS
./I