Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
75m Jugend W13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.09.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Wendler Lina
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec
GER
2005
10,49
q
1./I
2
362
Zaorska Natalia
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2005
10,62
q
1./III
3
361
Zaorska Julia
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2005
10,79
q
2./III
4
257
Walter Larissa-Louise
OSC Löbau
GER
2005
10,95
q
1./II
5
211
Nowak Jette
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
11,12
q
2./I
6
123
Mielsch Aurelie
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec
GER
2005
11,16
q
2./II
7
386
Kozłowska Zofia
WLKS Wrocław
POL
2005
11,17
q
3./I
8
88
Hanzalíková Aneta
Slovan Varnsdorf
CZE
2005
11,21
q
4./I
9
15
Jandejsková Barbora
AC Slovan Liberec
CZE
2005
11,36
3./II
10
89
Petrásková Markéta
Slovan Varnsdorf
CZE
2005
11,41
5./I
11
256
Hanisch Marie
OSC Löbau
GER
2005
11,58
4./II
12
122
Heinrich Franka
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec
GER
2005
11,69
3./III
13
210
Mengel Christine
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
12,40
4./III
14
208
Kirsche Sarah
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
12,41
5./II
60
Běloubková Karolína
Athletic Club Ústí nad Labem
CZE
2005
DNS
350
Brzezicka Zuzanna
Zielona Góra
POL
2005
DNS
258
Weichler Emmy
OSC Löbau
GER
2005
DNS
432
Blumensztajn Oliwia
Zielona Góra
POL
2005
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Wendler Lina
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec
GER
2005
10,49
q
2
211
Nowak Jette
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
11,12
q
3
386
Kozłowska Zofia
WLKS Wrocław
POL
2005
11,17
q
4
88
Hanzalíková Aneta
Slovan Varnsdorf
CZE
2005
11,21
q
5
89
Petrásková Markéta
Slovan Varnsdorf
CZE
2005
11,41
60
Běloubková Karolína
Athletic Club Ústí nad Labem
CZE
2005
DNS
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
257
Walter Larissa-Louise
OSC Löbau
GER
2005
10,95
q
2
123
Mielsch Aurelie
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec
GER
2005
11,16
q
3
15
Jandejsková Barbora
AC Slovan Liberec
CZE
2005
11,36
4
256
Hanisch Marie
OSC Löbau
GER
2005
11,58
5
208
Kirsche Sarah
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
12,41
432
Blumensztajn Oliwia
Zielona Góra
POL
2005
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
362
Zaorska Natalia
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2005
10,62
q
2
361
Zaorska Julia
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2005
10,79
q
3
122
Heinrich Franka
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec
GER
2005
11,69
4
210
Mengel Christine
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2005
12,40
350
Brzezicka Zuzanna
Zielona Góra
POL
2005
DNS
258
Weichler Emmy
OSC Löbau
GER
2005
DNS