100m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.09.2018 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-1,4, III:-3,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Herrmann Yannis
FC Nordkirchen
GER
2000
11,97
1./I
2
348
Löper Alexander
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
12,06
2./I
3
35
Ruppel Christopher
FC Nordkirchen
GER
1992
12,54
3./I
4
87
Knapp Stefan
LG Coesfeld
GER
1999
12,56
4./I
5
33
Olczyk Niclas
FC Nordkirchen
GER
2002
12,61
5./I
6
315
Volks Josef
TV Vreden
GER
1999
13,24
1./II
7
316
Rotter Lars
TV Vreden
GER
1986
13,33
1./III
8
144
Westerhellweg Dietmar
SuS Oberaden
GER
1960
13,63
2./II
9
291
Gerdemann Stephan
TSG Dülmen
GER
1983
14,16
3./II
10
294
Schütte Thomas
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
14,95
4./II
11
292
Eggemann Carsten
TSG Dülmen
GER
1977
15,08
2./III
12
351
Hornen Hans-Jürgen
Sport-UNION Annen
GER
1946
16,91
3./III
346
Epping Lars
TV Westfalia Epe
GER
1999
Can
Männer
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-1,4, III:-3,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Ruppel Christopher
FC Nordkirchen
GER
1992
12,54
3./I
2
316
Rotter Lars
TV Vreden
GER
1986
13,33
1./III
3
144
Westerhellweg Dietmar
SuS Oberaden
GER
1960
13,63
2./II
4
291
Gerdemann Stephan
TSG Dülmen
GER
1983
14,16
3./II
5
294
Schütte Thomas
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
14,95
4./II
6
292
Eggemann Carsten
TSG Dülmen
GER
1977
15,08
2./III
7
351
Hornen Hans-Jürgen
Sport-UNION Annen
GER
1946
16,91
3./III
346
Epping Lars
TV Westfalia Epe
GER
1999
Can
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-1,4, III:-3,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Herrmann Yannis
FC Nordkirchen
GER
2000
11,97
1./I
2
87
Knapp Stefan
LG Coesfeld
GER
1999
12,56
4./I
3
315
Volks Josef
TV Vreden
GER
1999
13,24
1./II
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-1,4, III:-3,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
348
Löper Alexander
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
12,06
2./I
2
33
Olczyk Niclas
FC Nordkirchen
GER
2002
12,61
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Herrmann Yannis
FC Nordkirchen
GER
2000
11,97
2
348
Löper Alexander
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
12,06
3
35
Ruppel Christopher
FC Nordkirchen
GER
1992
12,54
4
87
Knapp Stefan
LG Coesfeld
GER
1999
12,56
5
33
Olczyk Niclas
FC Nordkirchen
GER
2002
12,61
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
315
Volks Josef
TV Vreden
GER
1999
13,24
2
144
Westerhellweg Dietmar
SuS Oberaden
GER
1960
13,63
3
291
Gerdemann Stephan
TSG Dülmen
GER
1983
14,16
4
294
Schütte Thomas
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
14,95
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -3,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
316
Rotter Lars
TV Vreden
GER
1986
13,33
2
292
Eggemann Carsten
TSG Dülmen
GER
1977
15,08
3
351
Hornen Hans-Jürgen
Sport-UNION Annen
GER
1946
16,91
346
Epping Lars
TV Westfalia Epe
GER
1999
Can