Dreisprung WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
34
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11.58
(+0.5)
1./I
10.57
(-0.5)
11.47
(+0.7)
11.07
(0.0)
11.58
(+0.5)
x
(0.0)
11.38
(0.0)
2
276
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
11.01
(-0.5)
2./I
11.01
(-0.5)
x
(0.0)
10.95
(+0.2)
x
(+0.5)
10.95
(0.0)
10.96
(0.0)
3
100
Jonker Femke
AV Hera
NED
2003
10.77
(0.0)
3./I
x
(0.0)
10.45
(0.0)
9.65
(-0.2)
10.76
(0.0)
10.77
(0.0)
x
(-0.5)
4
197
Sommer Frida
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
10.52
(+0.5)
4./I
10.22
(-0.4)
10.52
(+0.5)
10.10
(+0.3)
10.10
(+0.5)
10.23
(0.0)
10.15
(-0.5)
5
18
Winnubst Beau
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
10.47
(+0.7)
5./I
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.5)
10.19
(0.0)
x
(+0.5)
x
(+0.5)
10.47
(+0.7)
6
254
Reiff Sophie
Team Voreifel
GER
2001
9.96
(0.0)
6./I
x
(0.0)
9.96
(0.0)
9.81
(+0.6)
9.94
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
9.72
(0.0)
7
205
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
9.70
(+2.0)
7./I
9.70
(+2.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.6)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
8
71
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
9.20
(+0.4)
8./I
8.88
(+1.8)
8.82
(0.0)
8.59
(0.0)
8.96
(0.0)
9.00
(0.0)
9.20
(+0.4)
aW
118
Mykytiuk Iryna
Georgien
GEO
1986
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
18
Winnubst Beau
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
10.47
(+0.7)
5./I
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.5)
10.19
(0.0)
x
(+0.5)
x
(+0.5)
10.47
(+0.7)
aW
118
Mykytiuk Iryna
Georgien
GEO
1986
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
34
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11.58
(+0.5)
1./I
10.57
(-0.5)
11.47
(+0.7)
11.07
(0.0)
11.58
(+0.5)
x
(0.0)
11.38
(0.0)
2
276
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
11.01
(-0.5)
2./I
11.01
(-0.5)
x
(0.0)
10.95
(+0.2)
x
(+0.5)
10.95
(0.0)
10.96
(0.0)
3
100
Jonker Femke
AV Hera
NED
2003
10.77
(0.0)
3./I
x
(0.0)
10.45
(0.0)
9.65
(-0.2)
10.76
(0.0)
10.77
(0.0)
x
(-0.5)
4
197
Sommer Frida
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
10.52
(+0.5)
4./I
10.22
(-0.4)
10.52
(+0.5)
10.10
(+0.3)
10.10
(+0.5)
10.23
(0.0)
10.15
(-0.5)
5
254
Reiff Sophie
Team Voreifel
GER
2001
9.96
(0.0)
6./I
x
(0.0)
9.96
(0.0)
9.81
(+0.6)
9.94
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
9.72
(0.0)
6
205
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
9.70
(+2.0)
7./I
9.70
(+2.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.6)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
7
71
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
9.20
(+0.4)
8./I
8.88
(+1.8)
8.82
(0.0)
8.59
(0.0)
8.96
(0.0)
9.00
(0.0)
9.20
(+0.4)