Kugelstoß W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
248
Reintjens Jule
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
2001
13.72
1./I
13.00
13.28
x
13.42
13.72
13.60
2
112
Younga Christelle
Dürener TV
GER
2002
13.57
2./I
12.37
12.18
13.57
11.99
x
x
3
183
Lessenich Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
13.00
3./I
13.00
12.83
12.39
12.95
12.72
x
4
246
Gipmann Jule
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
2001
11.66
4./I
x
11.25
11.08
11.16
11.66
x
5
26
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11.63
5./I
x
11.05
11.44
11.63
11.19
x
6
136
Borgards Kaila
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
10.14
6./I
9.42
10.14
x
9.37
x
9.80
7
104
Ritterbach Katharina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1994
10.09
7./I
9.92
x
10.09
9.71
9.71
9.84
8
218
Ringwelski Kyra
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
9.43
8./I
9.14
8.90
x
9.43
9.22
8.83
9
318
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
9.40
9./I
7.52
8.30
8.88
9.40
8.87
x
10
209
Fernandez Estevez Laura
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
8.86
10./I
6.96
x
8.86
11
106
Schwabe Tabitha
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
8.51
11./I
7.80
7.94
7.70
7.98
8.51
7.86
12
103
Rhine Sophie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
8.16
12./I
8.16
x
7.78
6.86
7.31
7.63
13
205
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
7.58
13./I
7.58
x
x
14
265
Hankammer Jana
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
1996
7.48
14./I
7.17
7.20
7.48
6.60
6.88
6.89
98
Waletzki Elena
ASV Köln
GER
2000
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
104
Ritterbach Katharina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1994
10.09
7./I
9.92
x
10.09
9.71
9.71
9.84
2
106
Schwabe Tabitha
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
8.51
11./I
7.80
7.94
7.70
7.98
8.51
7.86
3
103
Rhine Sophie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
8.16
12./I
8.16
x
7.78
6.86
7.31
7.63
4
265
Hankammer Jana
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
1996
7.48
14./I
7.17
7.20
7.48
6.60
6.88
6.89
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
98
Waletzki Elena
ASV Köln
GER
2000
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
248
Reintjens Jule
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
2001
13.72
1./I
13.00
13.28
x
13.42
13.72
13.60
2
112
Younga Christelle
Dürener TV
GER
2002
13.57
2./I
12.37
12.18
13.57
11.99
x
x
3
183
Lessenich Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
13.00
3./I
13.00
12.83
12.39
12.95
12.72
x
4
246
Gipmann Jule
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
2001
11.66
4./I
x
11.25
11.08
11.16
11.66
x
5
26
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11.63
5./I
x
11.05
11.44
11.63
11.19
x
6
136
Borgards Kaila
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
10.14
6./I
9.42
10.14
x
9.37
x
9.80
7
218
Ringwelski Kyra
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
9.43
8./I
9.14
8.90
x
9.43
9.22
8.83
8
318
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
9.40
9./I
7.52
8.30
8.88
9.40
8.87
x
9
209
Fernandez Estevez Laura
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
8.86
10./I
6.96
x
8.86
10
205
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
7.58
13./I
7.58
x
x