Weitsprung M15, M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 10:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
319
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5.81
(-0.5)
1./I
5.81
(-0.5)
5.66
(-1.9)
x
(-1.5)
3.55
(-1.0)
3.95
(-0.7)
5.60
(+0.2)
2
78
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5.61
(-1.2)
2./I
5.47
(-1.1)
5.43
(-0.8)
5.26
(-0.4)
5.61
(-1.2)
5.48
(-1.5)
5.39
(-1.5)
3
65
Draxler Till
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5.41
(0.0)
3./I
5.20
(-0.3)
5.24
(-0.4)
x
(+0.5)
5.10
(+0.7)
4.92
(-1.1)
5.41
(0.0)
4
199
Stepkes Benedikt
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
4.87
(0.0)
4./I
4.71
(-0.3)
4.56
(-1.0)
4.62
(-1.7)
3.30
(-1.2)
4.87
(0.0)
4.73
(-0.4)
5
214
Jüngels Paul
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
4.72
(-1.0)
5./I
4.25
(-0.1)
4.25
(-2.0)
4.62
(-0.7)
4.62
(+0.7)
4.72
(-1.0)
4.66
(-0.4)
6
224
Jurisic Alexander
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
4.66
(+0.5)
6./I
4.64
(+0.6)
4.66
(+0.5)
4.60
(-1.0)
4.64
(-1.1)
4.60
(-0.2)
4.54
(-0.2)
7
227
Wüllenweber Bastian
Pulheimer SC
GER
2003
4.65
(-1.1)
7./I
x
(-0.8)
4.65
(-1.1)
x
(-1.3)
4.56
(0.0)
4.52
(-0.5)
4.46
(0.0)
8
76
Meinken Leander
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4.08
(0.0)
8./I
4.06
(-1.2)
4.05
(-0.7)
3.92
(0.0)
3.77
(0.0)
3.88
(-0.2)
4.08
(0.0)
9
314
Graf Maurice
Team Voreifel
GER
2003
2.97
(0.0)
9./I
2.72
(-0.5)
2.84
(-0.1)
2.58
(-1.1)
2.95
(+0.2)
2.70
(-0.2)
2.97
(0.0)
79
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
319
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5.81
(-0.5)
1./I
5.81
(-0.5)
5.66
(-1.9)
x
(-1.5)
3.55
(-1.0)
3.95
(-0.7)
5.60
(+0.2)
2
78
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5.61
(-1.2)
2./I
5.47
(-1.1)
5.43
(-0.8)
5.26
(-0.4)
5.61
(-1.2)
5.48
(-1.5)
5.39
(-1.5)
3
65
Draxler Till
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5.41
(0.0)
3./I
5.20
(-0.3)
5.24
(-0.4)
x
(+0.5)
5.10
(+0.7)
4.92
(-1.1)
5.41
(0.0)
4
199
Stepkes Benedikt
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
4.87
(0.0)
4./I
4.71
(-0.3)
4.56
(-1.0)
4.62
(-1.7)
3.30
(-1.2)
4.87
(0.0)
4.73
(-0.4)
5
227
Wüllenweber Bastian
Pulheimer SC
GER
2003
4.65
(-1.1)
7./I
x
(-0.8)
4.65
(-1.1)
x
(-1.3)
4.56
(0.0)
4.52
(-0.5)
4.46
(0.0)
6
76
Meinken Leander
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4.08
(0.0)
8./I
4.06
(-1.2)
4.05
(-0.7)
3.92
(0.0)
3.77
(0.0)
3.88
(-0.2)
4.08
(0.0)
7
314
Graf Maurice
Team Voreifel
GER
2003
2.97
(0.0)
9./I
2.72
(-0.5)
2.84
(-0.1)
2.58
(-1.1)
2.95
(+0.2)
2.70
(-0.2)
2.97
(0.0)
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
214
Jüngels Paul
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
4.72
(-1.0)
5./I
4.25
(-0.1)
4.25
(-2.0)
4.62
(-0.7)
4.62
(+0.7)
4.72
(-1.0)
4.66
(-0.4)
2
224
Jurisic Alexander
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
4.66
(+0.5)
6./I
4.64
(+0.6)
4.66
(+0.5)
4.60
(-1.0)
4.64
(-1.1)
4.60
(-0.2)
4.54
(-0.2)
79
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
abg
./I