Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.3, II:-0.2, III:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
238
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1994
11.72
Q
1./I
2
642
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
BY
1996
11.97
Q
1./II
3
771
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
12.02
Q
1./III
4
628
Stein Sina
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1991
12.11
q
2./I
5
518
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
12.24
q
2./II
6
647
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
BY
1992
12.26
q
2./III
7
442
Wisniewsky Laura
LG Region Landshut
BY
1995
12.39
q
3./II
8
98
Koßmann Lisa
LG Bamberg
BY
1998
12.50
q
3./I
9
43
Grimm Katharina
FC Aschheim
BY
1998
12.52
3./III
10
413
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
BY
1997
12.60
4./I
11
621
Heuft Maria
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1996
12.76
4./II
12
205
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
BY
1981
12.78
5./II
13
198
Eckner Katharina
LG Forchheim
BY
1996
12.80
5./I
14
196
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
BY
1998
12.82
4./III
15
63
Schmitt Yvonne
LG Augsburg
BY
1994
13.00
6./I
16
431
Höfelsauer Katrin
LG Region Landshut
BY
1992
13.06
5./III
17
720
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
BY
1997
13.14
6./III
17
770
Apprich Lydia
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1996
13.14
6./II
19
618
Breunig Theresa
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1992
13.39
7./II
20
199
Ende Lina
LG Forchheim
BY
1993
13.41
7./I
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
238
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1994
11.72
Q
2
628
Stein Sina
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1991
12.11
q
3
98
Koßmann Lisa
LG Bamberg
BY
1998
12.50
q
4
413
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
BY
1997
12.60
5
198
Eckner Katharina
LG Forchheim
BY
1996
12.80
6
63
Schmitt Yvonne
LG Augsburg
BY
1994
13.00
7
199
Ende Lina
LG Forchheim
BY
1993
13.41
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
642
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
BY
1996
11.97
Q
2
518
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
12.24
q
3
442
Wisniewsky Laura
LG Region Landshut
BY
1995
12.39
q
4
621
Heuft Maria
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1996
12.76
5
205
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
BY
1981
12.78
6
770
Apprich Lydia
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1996
13.14
7
618
Breunig Theresa
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1992
13.39
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
771
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
12.02
Q
2
647
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
BY
1992
12.26
q
3
43
Grimm Katharina
FC Aschheim
BY
1998
12.52
4
196
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
BY
1998
12.82
5
431
Höfelsauer Katrin
LG Region Landshut
BY
1992
13.06
6
720
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
BY
1997
13.14