4x100m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 18:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAC Quelle Fürth
Schwab, Sarah (2000); Schollbach, Lisa (1990); Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia (1999); Lederer, Amelie-Sophie (1994);
BY
46.92
1./I
2
1. FC Passau
Fister, Kristina (1995); Hofer, Julia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992); Wimberger, Antonia (1996);
BY
47.51
2./I
3
LG Region Landshut I
Brunner, Marion (1990); Steininger, Katharina (1997); Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Wisniewsky, Laura (1995);
BY
47.83
3./I
4
LG Stadtwerke München
Schneider, Julia (1994); Gnam, Lisa (1991); Schraub, Carlotta (1994); Rieger, Jana (1994);
BY
47.94
4./I
5
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
Stein, Sina (1991); Heuft, Maria (1996); Breunig, Theresa (1992); Schwab, Hanna (1999);
BY
48.30
5./I
6
LG Forchheim
Eckner, Katharina (1996); Heidecke, Svenja (2000); Priegelmeir, Christine (1981); Buck, Janina (1998);
BY
48.43
6./I
7
FC Aschheim
Maier, Alexandra (2001); Frank, Michelle (2002); Grimm, Katharina (1998); Gasser, Hannah (1999);
BY
49.70
1./II
8
TSV Schwabmünchen
Labermeier, Marina (2000); Stuhler, Julia (1997); Schmid, Fiona (2001); Spatz, Janine (2002);
BY
50.02
2./II
9
LG Region Landshut II
Eichhorn, Isabella (1998); Reindl, Pia (1995); Höfelsauer, Katrin (1992); Ott, Natalie (1990);
BY
51.36
3./II
10
SWC Regensburg I
Meyer, Jasmin (2002); Balling, Tanja (1997); Smarzoch, Kathrin (1998); Miksch, Malin (1994);
BY
51.61
4./II
aW
LG Nürnberg
Martinez Lavin, Yina (1997); Pirner, Nele (2000); Utz, Antonia (2002); Grötsch, Christine (1991);
BY
51.06
SWC Regensburg II
Schilcher, Katharina (1994); Bock, Annalena (2000); Baron, Sophie (2000); Ahlborn, Sabrina (1996);
BY
disq
IWR 170.7 (3. Wechsel überlaufen)
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAC Quelle Fürth
Schwab, Sarah (2000); Schollbach, Lisa (1990); Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia (1999); Lederer, Amelie-Sophie (1994);
BY
46.92
2
1. FC Passau
Fister, Kristina (1995); Hofer, Julia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992); Wimberger, Antonia (1996);
BY
47.51
3
LG Region Landshut I
Brunner, Marion (1990); Steininger, Katharina (1997); Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Wisniewsky, Laura (1995);
BY
47.83
4
LG Stadtwerke München
Schneider, Julia (1994); Gnam, Lisa (1991); Schraub, Carlotta (1994); Rieger, Jana (1994);
BY
47.94
5
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
Stein, Sina (1991); Heuft, Maria (1996); Breunig, Theresa (1992); Schwab, Hanna (1999);
BY
48.30
6
LG Forchheim
Eckner, Katharina (1996); Heidecke, Svenja (2000); Priegelmeir, Christine (1981); Buck, Janina (1998);
BY
48.43
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
FC Aschheim
Maier, Alexandra (2001); Frank, Michelle (2002); Grimm, Katharina (1998); Gasser, Hannah (1999);
BY
49.70
2
TSV Schwabmünchen
Labermeier, Marina (2000); Stuhler, Julia (1997); Schmid, Fiona (2001); Spatz, Janine (2002);
BY
50.02
3
LG Region Landshut II
Eichhorn, Isabella (1998); Reindl, Pia (1995); Höfelsauer, Katrin (1992); Ott, Natalie (1990);
BY
51.36
4
SWC Regensburg I
Meyer, Jasmin (2002); Balling, Tanja (1997); Smarzoch, Kathrin (1998); Miksch, Malin (1994);
BY
51.61
aW
LG Nürnberg
Martinez Lavin, Yina (1997); Pirner, Nele (2000); Utz, Antonia (2002); Grötsch, Christine (1991);
BY
51.06
SWC Regensburg II
Schilcher, Katharina (1994); Bock, Annalena (2000); Baron, Sophie (2000); Ahlborn, Sabrina (1996);
BY
disq
IWR 170.7 (3. Wechsel überlaufen)