800m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
704
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1989
1:51.52
1./I
2
344
Kürzdörfer Marco
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1992
1:53.08
2./I
3
633
Bishop Rhys Daniel
SC Ostheim/Rhön
BY
1995
1:53.21
3./I
4
479
Ehrhardt Johannes
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1997
1:54.28
4./I
5
340
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1998
1:54.38
5./I
6
265
Tippmann Dario
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1994
1:54.59
6./I
7
542
König-Rannenberg Adrian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1993
1:54.95
7./I
8
579
Schwenk Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
1:55.23
1./II
9
182
Spitz Karl-Georg
LG Erlangen
BY
1990
1:55.56
8./I
10
706
Laukamp Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
1:56.24
2./II
11
564
Querejeta Miguel
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1989
1:56.52
3./II
12
67
Co Steffen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1977
1:56.53
9./I
13
341
Budde Tobias
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1992
1:56.77
10./I
14
114
Rüchardt Jakob Paul
Läuferclub Buchendorf
BY
1998
1:56.84
4./II
14
343
Jadoul Geoffroy
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1991
1:56.84
4./II
16
270
Wedel Konstantin
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1993
1:57.76
6./II
17
432
Högl Stefan
LG Region Landshut
BY
1989
1:57.87
7./II
18
339
Barth Alexander
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1991
1:59.81
11./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
704
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1989
1:51.52
2
344
Kürzdörfer Marco
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1992
1:53.08
3
633
Bishop Rhys Daniel
SC Ostheim/Rhön
BY
1995
1:53.21
4
479
Ehrhardt Johannes
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1997
1:54.28
5
340
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1998
1:54.38
6
265
Tippmann Dario
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1994
1:54.59
7
542
König-Rannenberg Adrian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1993
1:54.95
8
182
Spitz Karl-Georg
LG Erlangen
BY
1990
1:55.56
9
67
Co Steffen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1977
1:56.53
10
341
Budde Tobias
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1992
1:56.77
11
339
Barth Alexander
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1991
1:59.81
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
579
Schwenk Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
1:55.23
2
706
Laukamp Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
1:56.24
3
564
Querejeta Miguel
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1989
1:56.52
4
114
Rüchardt Jakob Paul
Läuferclub Buchendorf
BY
1998
1:56.84
4
343
Jadoul Geoffroy
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1991
1:56.84
6
270
Wedel Konstantin
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1993
1:57.76
7
432
Högl Stefan
LG Region Landshut
BY
1989
1:57.87