400m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1992
47,37
1./I
2
488
Adolf Michael
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
48,38
2./I
3
704
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1989
48,85
3./I
4
202
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
BY
1997
49,59
4./I
5
878
Finsterwalder Phillip
TG 48 Würzburg
BY
1997
49,89
1./II
6
67
Co Steffen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1977
50,77
5./I
7
873
Weber Clemens
LG Würm Athletik
BY
1997
51,09
2./II
8
512
Friedrich Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
51,62
1./III
9
378
Bauer Josef
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
1998
51,72
6./I
10
481
Griesinger Jonathan
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1994
51,91
3./II
11
105
Gaim Martin
LG Bayerwald
BY
1987
51,96
2./III
12
227
Grüttner Maximilian
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1991
52,02
4./II
13
232
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1989
52,20
3./III
14
608
Memmert Maximilian
SG Nürnberg-Fürth
BY
1994
52,73
4./III
15
286
Meyer Julian
TuS Geretsried
BY
1998
53,47
5./II
16
255
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1995
53,51
5./III
17
6
Schäffler Fabian
LG Aichach-Rehling
BY
1995
54,10
6./III
517
Giehl Tobias
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1992
47,37
2
488
Adolf Michael
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
48,38
3
704
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1989
48,85
4
202
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
BY
1997
49,59
5
67
Co Steffen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1977
50,77
6
378
Bauer Josef
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
1998
51,72
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
878
Finsterwalder Phillip
TG 48 Würzburg
BY
1997
49,89
2
873
Weber Clemens
LG Würm Athletik
BY
1997
51,09
3
481
Griesinger Jonathan
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1994
51,91
4
227
Grüttner Maximilian
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1991
52,02
5
286
Meyer Julian
TuS Geretsried
BY
1998
53,47
517
Giehl Tobias
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
DNF
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
512
Friedrich Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
51,62
2
105
Gaim Martin
LG Bayerwald
BY
1987
51,96
3
232
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1989
52,20
4
608
Memmert Maximilian
SG Nürnberg-Fürth
BY
1994
52,73
5
255
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1995
53,51
6
6
Schäffler Fabian
LG Aichach-Rehling
BY
1995
54,10