Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Männer Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.6, II:+0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10.71
Q
1./I
2
586
Trefz Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1992
10.84
Q
1./II
2
595
Wiesend Benedikt
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
10.84
Q
1./II
4
252
Schmidt Alexander
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1996
10.95
q
3./II
5
178
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
11.01
q
2./I
5
886
Grun Marcus
TSV Zirndorf
BY
1993
11.01
q
4./II
7
202
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
BY
1997
11.03
v
3./I
8
236
Kraft Jochen
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1996
11.08
q
5./II
9
727
Heling Jan
SWC Regensburg
BY
1993
11.13
q
4./I
10
646
Schubach Sebastian
1. FC Passau
BY
1988
11.18
6./II
11
552
Mertens Jan Cedric
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
11.20
5./I
12
314
Fischer Patrick
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
1995
11.23
6./I
13
180
Persitzky Moritz
LG Erlangen
BY
1998
11.27
7./I
14
788
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1992
11.34
7./II
15
789
Randelzofer Sebastian
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1991
11.40
8./II
16
402
Blaha Tobias
LG Landkreis Kelheim
BY
1991
11.43
8./I
Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: -0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10.71
Q
2
178
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
11.01
q
3
202
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
BY
1997
11.03
v
4
727
Heling Jan
SWC Regensburg
BY
1993
11.13
q
5
552
Mertens Jan Cedric
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
11.20
6
314
Fischer Patrick
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
1995
11.23
7
180
Persitzky Moritz
LG Erlangen
BY
1998
11.27
8
402
Blaha Tobias
LG Landkreis Kelheim
BY
1991
11.43
Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: +0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
586
Trefz Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1992
10.84
Q
1
595
Wiesend Benedikt
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
10.84
Q
3
252
Schmidt Alexander
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1996
10.95
q
4
886
Grun Marcus
TSV Zirndorf
BY
1993
11.01
q
5
236
Kraft Jochen
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1996
11.08
q
6
646
Schubach Sebastian
1. FC Passau
BY
1988
11.18
7
788
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1992
11.34
8
789
Randelzofer Sebastian
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1991
11.40