Stabhochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2.30
2.50
2.70
2.85
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.45
4.51
Info
1
250
Sailer Anna
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1999
3.90
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
598
Zintl Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
3.60
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
288
Grewe Leah
SV Germering
BY
2000
3.50
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
248
Rossow Eva
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1989
3.50
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
732
Miksch Malin
SWC Regensburg
BY
1994
3.50
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
599
Zintl Lena
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
3.40
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
741
Sachsenhauser Sophie
SWC Regensburg
BY
2000
3.40
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
768
Treffehn Anika
TSG 08 Roth
BY
1997
3.30
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
830
Forstner Ramona
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2002
3.10
9./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
831
Kurzbuch Laura
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2000
3.00
10./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
290
Peschel Annika
SV Germering
BY
2001
2.85
11./I
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
158
Berghammer Sarah
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2002
2.85
12./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
854
Dörr Johanna
TSV 1892 Windsbach
BY
2001
2.70
13./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
457
Hingst Carolin
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim
RH
1980
4.45
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
aW
896
Aleksandrowicz Charlotte
Us Valenciennes Athletisme
 
1994
3.00
./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
312
Rentz Noemi
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
2000
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2.30
2.50
2.70
2.85
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.45
4.51
Info
1
248
Rossow Eva
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1989
3.50
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
732
Miksch Malin
SWC Regensburg
BY
1994
3.50
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
768
Treffehn Anika
TSG 08 Roth
BY
1997
3.30
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
457
Hingst Carolin
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim
RH
1980
4.45
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
aW
896
Aleksandrowicz Charlotte
Us Valenciennes Athletisme
 
1994
3.00
./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2.30
2.50
2.70
2.85
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.45
4.51
Info
1
250
Sailer Anna
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1999
3.90
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
288
Grewe Leah
SV Germering
BY
2000
3.50
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
741
Sachsenhauser Sophie
SWC Regensburg
BY
2000
3.40
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
831
Kurzbuch Laura
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2000
3.00
10./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
312
Rentz Noemi
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
2000
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2.30
2.50
2.70
2.85
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.45
4.51
Info
1
598
Zintl Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
3.60
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
599
Zintl Lena
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
3.40
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
830
Forstner Ramona
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2002
3.10
9./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
290
Peschel Annika
SV Germering
BY
2001
2.85
11./I
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
158
Berghammer Sarah
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2002
2.85
12./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
854
Dörr Johanna
TSV 1892 Windsbach
BY
2001
2.70
13./I
O
O
XO
XXX