4x100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 18:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Schubert, Lina (2002);
BY
48.98
1./I
2
TuS Bad Aibling
Janisch, Lisa (2002); Bayer, Eileen (2002); Cimbalnik, Lena (2001); Schilling, Sarah (2004);
BY
49.10
2./I
3
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Schmid, Lilly (2002); Schalling, Theresa (2001); Weißhaar, Mia (2001); Gerhard, Paula (2003);
BY
50.00
3./I
4
LG Kreis Dachau
Kiermeir, Lena (2003); Damm, Antonia (2002); Reichl, Leonie (2002); Gresser, Melanie (2002);
BY
50.62
4./I
5
LG Donau-Ries I
van Noord, Jana (2002); Bergmiller, Mia (2002); Kleinle, Marion (2002); Häselhoff, Pia (2002);
BY
51.56
1./II
6
StG Wiggensbach
Deuring, Johanna (2002); Echteler, Sandra (2001); Gajewski, Fiona (2002); Stetter, Emma (2002);
BY
52.37
2./II
7
LG Donau-Ries II
Hubel, Anne (2002); Freihart, Floriane (2004); Gregor, Annika (2003); Moser, Michelle (2003);
BY
52.40
3./II
8
TSV Marktoberdorf
Karg, Tabea (2002); Bormann, Leonie (2002); Ernemann, Julia (2001); Dängel, Sophia (2001);
BY
53.97
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Schubert, Lina (2002);
BY
48.98
2
TuS Bad Aibling
Janisch, Lisa (2002); Bayer, Eileen (2002); Cimbalnik, Lena (2001); Schilling, Sarah (2004);
BY
49.10
3
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Schmid, Lilly (2002); Schalling, Theresa (2001); Weißhaar, Mia (2001); Gerhard, Paula (2003);
BY
50.00
4
LG Kreis Dachau
Kiermeir, Lena (2003); Damm, Antonia (2002); Reichl, Leonie (2002); Gresser, Melanie (2002);
BY
50.62
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Donau-Ries I
van Noord, Jana (2002); Bergmiller, Mia (2002); Kleinle, Marion (2002); Häselhoff, Pia (2002);
BY
51.56
2
StG Wiggensbach
Deuring, Johanna (2002); Echteler, Sandra (2001); Gajewski, Fiona (2002); Stetter, Emma (2002);
BY
52.37
3
LG Donau-Ries II
Hubel, Anne (2002); Freihart, Floriane (2004); Gregor, Annika (2003); Moser, Michelle (2003);
BY
52.40
4
TSV Marktoberdorf
Karg, Tabea (2002); Bormann, Leonie (2002); Ernemann, Julia (2001); Dängel, Sophia (2001);
BY
53.97