Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:+1.5, III:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
672
Johnson Raffieu Deen
TSV Penzberg
BY
1999
10.82
Q
1./II
2
585
Trageser Nicolai (GK)
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
10.85
Q
1./I
3
415
Wermuth Tim
TG Kitzingen
BY
2000
10.96
Q
1./III
4
496
Baumgartner Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11.04
q
2./III
5
648
Weber Benedikt
1. FC Passau
BY
1999
11.08
q
2./I
6
280
Callegari Christoph
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2000
11.14
q
2./II
7
596
Willbrand Sono Dennis
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11.15
v
3./II
8
103
Siegler Luca
LG Bamberg
BY
2000
11.17
q
3./III
9
514
Gamble Devin Dwayne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11.18
q
4./III
10
411
Gühlen Hendrik
TG Kitzingen
BY
1999
11.35
3./I
11
548
Lohmaier Jonas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11.44
5./III
12
453
Limpens Vincent
TSV 1861 Mainburg
BY
1999
11.56
4./I
13
679
Koskowski Sebastian
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2000
11.57
6./III
14
61
Riffel Dominik
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
11.65
4./II
544
Kraft Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
abg
237
Laik Jonathan
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1999
abg
535
Keil Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
abg
Vorlauf 1
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
585
Trageser Nicolai (GK)
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
10.85
Q
2
648
Weber Benedikt
1. FC Passau
BY
1999
11.08
q
3
411
Gühlen Hendrik
TG Kitzingen
BY
1999
11.35
4
453
Limpens Vincent
TSV 1861 Mainburg
BY
1999
11.56
544
Kraft Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
abg
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
672
Johnson Raffieu Deen
TSV Penzberg
BY
1999
10.82
Q
2
280
Callegari Christoph
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2000
11.14
q
3
596
Willbrand Sono Dennis
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11.15
v
4
61
Riffel Dominik
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
11.65
237
Laik Jonathan
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1999
abg
535
Keil Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
abg
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
415
Wermuth Tim
TG Kitzingen
BY
2000
10.96
Q
2
496
Baumgartner Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11.04
q
3
103
Siegler Luca
LG Bamberg
BY
2000
11.17
q
4
514
Gamble Devin Dwayne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11.18
q
5
548
Lohmaier Jonas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11.44
6
679
Koskowski Sebastian
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2000
11.57