Kugelstoß M, MJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 12:10 Läuft
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
406
Zimmermann Christian
Kirchheimer SC
BY
1994
18.49
1./I
17.89
17.84
18.06
x
18.44
18.49
2
507
Döbler Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
17.91
2./I
x
17.91
x
x
x
x
3
540
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
17.32
3./I
17.13
x
17.32
16.76
16.95
17.31
4
541
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
17.16
4./I
x
16.52
x
x
x
17.16
5
55
Edelmann Dennis
LG Augsburg
BY
1994
16.82
5./I
16.49
16.75
x
x
x
16.82
6
592
Waluga Amadeus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
15.77
6./I
15.05
15.39
15.45
15.77
x
x
7
806
Behling Benjamin
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1989
15.54
7./I
14.62
14.62
15.54
14.64
14.80
15.20
8
20
Grau Robert
TSV 1860 Ansbach
BY
1999
14.96
8./I
13.98
14.45
14.65
14.96
14.84
14.50
9
500
Bischlager Christoph
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1983
14.87
9./I
x
14.52
14.87
x
14.57
x
10
687
Große Kenan
TSV Plattling
BY
1995
13.72
10./I
13.21
13.66
13.72
x
x
-
11
683
Wiertz David
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2000
13.19
11./I
12.48
x
12.99
12.80
x
13.19
12
680
Leypoldt Leon
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
1999
12.06
12./I
11.35
11.91
12.06
x
-
-
828
Atzenberger Willi
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1981
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
807
Demmel Norbert
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1963
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
406
Zimmermann Christian
Kirchheimer SC
BY
1994
18.49
1./I
17.89
17.84
18.06
x
18.44
18.49
2
507
Döbler Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
17.91
2./I
x
17.91
x
x
x
x
3
540
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
17.32
3./I
17.13
x
17.32
16.76
16.95
17.31
4
541
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
17.16
4./I
x
16.52
x
x
x
17.16
5
55
Edelmann Dennis
LG Augsburg
BY
1994
16.82
5./I
16.49
16.75
x
x
x
16.82
6
806
Behling Benjamin
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1989
15.54
7./I
14.62
14.62
15.54
14.64
14.80
15.20
7
500
Bischlager Christoph
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1983
14.87
9./I
x
14.52
14.87
x
14.57
x
8
687
Große Kenan
TSV Plattling
BY
1995
13.72
10./I
13.21
13.66
13.72
x
x
-
828
Atzenberger Willi
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1981
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
807
Demmel Norbert
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1963
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
592
Waluga Amadeus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
15.77
6./I
15.05
15.39
15.45
15.77
x
x
2
20
Grau Robert
TSV 1860 Ansbach
BY
1999
14.96
8./I
13.98
14.45
14.65
14.96
14.84
14.50
3
683
Wiertz David
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2000
13.19
11./I
12.48
x
12.99
12.80
x
13.19
4
680
Leypoldt Leon
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
1999
12.06
12./I
11.35
11.91
12.06
x
-
-