Diskuswurf M, MJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
406
Zimmermann Christian
Kirchheimer SC
BY
1994
58,05
1./I
55,49
55,36
x
56,06
56,16
58,05
M
2000g
2
64
Schwerdtfeger Markus
LG Augsburg
BY
1994
50,46
2./I
x
49,59
x
x
49,55
50,46
M
2000g
3
540
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
50,17
3./I
50,17
x
49,94
x
x
x
M
2000g
4
311
Obst Florian
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1993
49,32
4./I
45,71
x
47,12
48,35
x
49,32
M
2000g
5
806
Behling Benjamin
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1989
48,36
5./I
41,79
48,36
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
6
687
Große Kenan
TSV Plattling
BY
1995
46,25
6./I
46,25
45,43
x
42,87
45,38
x
M
2000g
7
20
Grau Robert
TSV 1860 Ansbach
BY
1999
46,04
7./I
43,01
39,74
44,20
39,85
46,04
44,10
MJU20
1750g
8
213
Benninger Jakob
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2000
43,95
8./I
42,09
43,02
41,90
43,95
x
x
MJU20
1750g
9
500
Bischlager Christoph
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1983
43,49
9./I
43,49
x
42,99
x
42,80
x
M
2000g
10
683
Wiertz David
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2000
42,77
10./I
42,77
x
x
x
x
x
MJU20
1750g
11
229
Harms Keno
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1998
39,26
11./I
35,86
38,89
39,26
x
36,11
x
M
2000g
541
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
NM
./I
x
x
x
M
2000g
807
Demmel Norbert
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1963
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
2000g
507
Döbler Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
2000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
406
Zimmermann Christian
Kirchheimer SC
BY
1994
58,05
1./I
55,49
55,36
x
56,06
56,16
58,05
M
2000g
2
64
Schwerdtfeger Markus
LG Augsburg
BY
1994
50,46
2./I
x
49,59
x
x
49,55
50,46
M
2000g
3
540
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
50,17
3./I
50,17
x
49,94
x
x
x
M
2000g
4
311
Obst Florian
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1993
49,32
4./I
45,71
x
47,12
48,35
x
49,32
M
2000g
5
806
Behling Benjamin
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1989
48,36
5./I
41,79
48,36
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
6
687
Große Kenan
TSV Plattling
BY
1995
46,25
6./I
46,25
45,43
x
42,87
45,38
x
M
2000g
7
500
Bischlager Christoph
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1983
43,49
9./I
43,49
x
42,99
x
42,80
x
M
2000g
8
229
Harms Keno
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1998
39,26
11./I
35,86
38,89
39,26
x
36,11
x
M
2000g
541
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
NM
./I
x
x
x
M
2000g
807
Demmel Norbert
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1963
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
2000g
507
Döbler Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
2000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Grau Robert
TSV 1860 Ansbach
BY
1999
46,04
7./I
43,01
39,74
44,20
39,85
46,04
44,10
MJU20
1750g
2
213
Benninger Jakob
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2000
43,95
8./I
42,09
43,02
41,90
43,95
x
x
MJU20
1750g
3
683
Wiertz David
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2000
42,77
10./I
42,77
x
x
x
x
x
MJU20
1750g