Diskuswurf M, MJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
406
Zimmermann Christian
Kirchheimer SC
BY
1994
58.05
1./I
55.49
55.36
x
56.06
56.16
58.05
2
64
Schwerdtfeger Markus
LG Augsburg
BY
1994
50.46
2./I
x
49.59
x
x
49.55
50.46
3
540
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
50.17
3./I
50.17
x
49.94
x
x
x
4
311
Obst Florian
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1993
49.32
4./I
45.71
x
47.12
48.35
x
49.32
5
806
Behling Benjamin
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1989
48.36
5./I
41.79
48.36
x
x
x
x
6
687
Große Kenan
TSV Plattling
BY
1995
46.25
6./I
46.25
45.43
x
42.87
45.38
x
7
20
Grau Robert
TSV 1860 Ansbach
BY
1999
46.04
7./I
43.01
39.74
44.20
39.85
46.04
44.10
8
213
Benninger Jakob
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2000
43.95
8./I
42.09
43.02
41.90
43.95
x
x
9
500
Bischlager Christoph
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1983
43.49
9./I
43.49
x
42.99
x
42.80
x
10
683
Wiertz David
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2000
42.77
10./I
42.77
x
x
x
x
x
11
229
Harms Keno
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1998
39.26
11./I
35.86
38.89
39.26
x
36.11
x
541
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
ogV
./I
x
x
x
807
Demmel Norbert
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1963
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
507
Döbler Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
406
Zimmermann Christian
Kirchheimer SC
BY
1994
58.05
1./I
55.49
55.36
x
56.06
56.16
58.05
2
64
Schwerdtfeger Markus
LG Augsburg
BY
1994
50.46
2./I
x
49.59
x
x
49.55
50.46
3
540
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
50.17
3./I
50.17
x
49.94
x
x
x
4
311
Obst Florian
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1993
49.32
4./I
45.71
x
47.12
48.35
x
49.32
5
806
Behling Benjamin
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1989
48.36
5./I
41.79
48.36
x
x
x
x
6
687
Große Kenan
TSV Plattling
BY
1995
46.25
6./I
46.25
45.43
x
42.87
45.38
x
7
500
Bischlager Christoph
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1983
43.49
9./I
43.49
x
42.99
x
42.80
x
8
229
Harms Keno
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1998
39.26
11./I
35.86
38.89
39.26
x
36.11
x
541
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
ogV
./I
x
x
x
807
Demmel Norbert
TSV Unterhaching
BY
1963
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
507
Döbler Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
20
Grau Robert
TSV 1860 Ansbach
BY
1999
46.04
7./I
43.01
39.74
44.20
39.85
46.04
44.10
2
213
Benninger Jakob
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2000
43.95
8./I
42.09
43.02
41.90
43.95
x
x
3
683
Wiertz David
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2000
42.77
10./I
42.77
x
x
x
x
x