Dreisprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
550
Lutzenberger Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1993
14,40
(+0,1)
1./I
13,58
(-0,2)
14,40
(+0,1)
x
(-1,2)
14,22
(0,0)
x
(-2,5)
14,17
(-0,1)
M
2
555
Moser Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
14,37
(0,0)
2./I
13,97
(+0,1)
14,37
(0,0)
-
x
(0,0)
-
-
MJU20
3
684
Wiertz Gabriel
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
1997
13,85
(0,0)
3./I
13,65
(-0,4)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-1,1)
13,85
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
13,72
(-1,5)
M
4
410
Düll Florian
TG Kitzingen
BY
1997
13,15
(-1,3)
4./I
12,65
(-0,7)
13,15
(-1,3)
x
(-0,8)
12,82
(+0,1)
13,04
(-1,2)
12,73
(0,0)
M
5
546
Leisching Jannis
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
12,98
(-1,1)
5./I
12,98
(-1,1)
12,86
(+0,8)
-
12,52
(-0,2)
-
12,56
(-0,4)
MJU18
6
285
Hager Dominik
TuS Geretsried
BY
1995
12,84
(+0,3)
6./I
12,81
(0,0)
12,77
(-0,3)
12,77
(0,0)
12,59
(-0,3)
12,68
(-1,4)
12,84
(+0,3)
M
7
404
Metzger Martin
LG Landkreis Kelheim
BY
2000
12,28
(-0,5)
7./I
11,86
(-0,8)
11,66
(-0,9)
11,97
(-1,4)
x
(0,0)
12,05
(-0,3)
12,28
(-0,5)
MJU20
8
283
Chudalla Florian
TuS Geretsried
BY
2001
11,63
(-0,2)
8./I
10,80
(-1,6)
11,63
(-0,2)
11,52
(-0,4)
-
x
(-1,4)
x
(+0,7)
MJU18
9
543
Kottmann Sebastian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
11,50
(-0,2)
9./I
11,21
(-1,1)
11,38
(-1,1)
11,50
(-0,2)
10,89
(-1,9)
9,65
(+1,5)
11,03
(-0,1)
MJU18
10
405
Pritschet Yannick
LG Landkreis Kelheim
BY
2001
11,29
(+0,7)
10./I
11,04
(-0,3)
11,10
(+2,0)
11,20
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
11,29
(+0,7)
x
(-1,4)
MJU18
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
550
Lutzenberger Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1993
14,40
(+0,1)
1./I
13,58
(-0,2)
14,40
(+0,1)
x
(-1,2)
14,22
(0,0)
x
(-2,5)
14,17
(-0,1)
M
2
684
Wiertz Gabriel
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
1997
13,85
(0,0)
3./I
13,65
(-0,4)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-1,1)
13,85
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
13,72
(-1,5)
M
3
410
Düll Florian
TG Kitzingen
BY
1997
13,15
(-1,3)
4./I
12,65
(-0,7)
13,15
(-1,3)
x
(-0,8)
12,82
(+0,1)
13,04
(-1,2)
12,73
(0,0)
M
4
285
Hager Dominik
TuS Geretsried
BY
1995
12,84
(+0,3)
6./I
12,81
(0,0)
12,77
(-0,3)
12,77
(0,0)
12,59
(-0,3)
12,68
(-1,4)
12,84
(+0,3)
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
555
Moser Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
14,37
(0,0)
2./I
13,97
(+0,1)
14,37
(0,0)
-
x
(0,0)
-
-
MJU20
2
404
Metzger Martin
LG Landkreis Kelheim
BY
2000
12,28
(-0,5)
7./I
11,86
(-0,8)
11,66
(-0,9)
11,97
(-1,4)
x
(0,0)
12,05
(-0,3)
12,28
(-0,5)
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
546
Leisching Jannis
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
12,98
(-1,1)
5./I
12,98
(-1,1)
12,86
(+0,8)
-
12,52
(-0,2)
-
12,56
(-0,4)
MJU18
2
283
Chudalla Florian
TuS Geretsried
BY
2001
11,63
(-0,2)
8./I
10,80
(-1,6)
11,63
(-0,2)
11,52
(-0,4)
-
x
(-1,4)
x
(+0,7)
MJU18
3
543
Kottmann Sebastian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
11,50
(-0,2)
9./I
11,21
(-1,1)
11,38
(-1,1)
11,50
(-0,2)
10,89
(-1,9)
9,65
(+1,5)
11,03
(-0,1)
MJU18
4
405
Pritschet Yannick
LG Landkreis Kelheim
BY
2001
11,29
(+0,7)
10./I
11,04
(-0,3)
11,10
(+2,0)
11,20
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
11,29
(+0,7)
x
(-1,4)
MJU18