Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.4, II:+0.3, III:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
568
Revfalvi Tibor
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
11.16
Q
1./II
2
814
Matauschek Jakob
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2001
11.19
Q
1./III
3
190
Schreier Maxim
TuS Feuchtwangen
BY
2001
11.27
q
2./III
4
521
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
11.38
Q
1./I
5
287
Brantl Maximilian
SV Germering
BY
2001
11.48
q
2./II
5
773
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2003
11.48
q
2./I
7
289
Gruebel Alexander
SV Germering
BY
2001
11.57
q
3./III
8
13
Frint Maximilian
ESV Amberg
BY
2001
11.58
q
3./II
9
865
Lohwasser Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2002
11.60
3./I
10
218
Dannenberg Nils
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2001
11.63
4./III
11
34
Rauch Johannes
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
BY
2001
11.66
4./II
12
478
Ambros Konstantin
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2001
11.74
4./I
13
861
Haussmann Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2001
11.75
5./I
14
864
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2002
11.81
6./I
15
283
Chudalla Florian
TuS Geretsried
BY
2001
11.82
5./II
16
56
Friedrich Daniel
LG Augsburg
BY
2002
11.86
5./III
17
392
Popp Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
2002
11.92
6./III
18
485
Sousa Dias Ricardo
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2001
11.93
6./II
18
625
Schleifnik Sebastian
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
2002
11.93
6./II
20
729
Hitzler Vincent
SWC Regensburg
BY
2002
12.05
7./I
21
412
Härtel Tim
TG Kitzingen
BY
2001
12.12
7./III
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
521
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
11.38
Q
2
773
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2003
11.48
q
3
865
Lohwasser Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2002
11.60
4
478
Ambros Konstantin
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2001
11.74
5
861
Haussmann Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2001
11.75
6
864
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2002
11.81
7
729
Hitzler Vincent
SWC Regensburg
BY
2002
12.05
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
568
Revfalvi Tibor
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
11.16
Q
2
287
Brantl Maximilian
SV Germering
BY
2001
11.48
q
3
13
Frint Maximilian
ESV Amberg
BY
2001
11.58
q
4
34
Rauch Johannes
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
BY
2001
11.66
5
283
Chudalla Florian
TuS Geretsried
BY
2001
11.82
6
485
Sousa Dias Ricardo
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2001
11.93
6
625
Schleifnik Sebastian
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
2002
11.93
Vorlauf 3
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
814
Matauschek Jakob
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2001
11.19
Q
2
190
Schreier Maxim
TuS Feuchtwangen
BY
2001
11.27
q
3
289
Gruebel Alexander
SV Germering
BY
2001
11.57
q
4
218
Dannenberg Nils
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2001
11.63
5
56
Friedrich Daniel
LG Augsburg
BY
2002
11.86
6
392
Popp Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
2002
11.92
7
412
Härtel Tim
TG Kitzingen
BY
2001
12.12