Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.3, II:+1.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
134
Scherzl Marina
LG Kreis Dachau
BY
1999
12.09
Q
1./I
2
594
Wieland Louise
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
12.17
Q
1./II
3
203
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
12.39
q
2./I
4
666
Vogl Katharina
TSV Peißenberg
BY
1999
12.51
q
2./II
5
260
Schwab Sarah
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2000
12.56
q
3./I
6
627
Schwab Hanna
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1999
12.65
q
4./I
7
368
Linke Helen
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1999
12.69
q
3./II
8
216
Blanck Michaela
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1999
12.90
q
5./I
9
664
Aderbauer Franziska
TSV Peißenberg
BY
2000
12.90
6./I
10
361
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2000
12.92
4./II
11
246
Rattigan Isabella
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2000
13.03
5./II
12
45
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
BY
2000
13.20
7./I
13
80
Schmitt Luisa
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2000
13.30
6./II
14
249
Rühl Sina
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2000
13.35
7./II
15
804
Lehmann Anna
TSV Trudering
BY
2000
13.61
8./I
620
Gruber Eva-Maria
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1999
abg
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
134
Scherzl Marina
LG Kreis Dachau
BY
1999
12.09
Q
2
203
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
12.39
q
3
260
Schwab Sarah
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2000
12.56
q
4
627
Schwab Hanna
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1999
12.65
q
5
216
Blanck Michaela
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1999
12.90
q
6
664
Aderbauer Franziska
TSV Peißenberg
BY
2000
12.90
7
45
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
BY
2000
13.20
8
804
Lehmann Anna
TSV Trudering
BY
2000
13.61
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
594
Wieland Louise
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
12.17
Q
2
666
Vogl Katharina
TSV Peißenberg
BY
1999
12.51
q
3
368
Linke Helen
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1999
12.69
q
4
361
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2000
12.92
5
246
Rattigan Isabella
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2000
13.03
6
80
Schmitt Luisa
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2000
13.30
7
249
Rühl Sina
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2000
13.35
620
Gruber Eva-Maria
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1999
abg