800m W, WJU20 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2018 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
587
Trost Katharina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1995
2:04.57
1./I
2
389
Kohlmann Corinne
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
1994
2:06.55
2./I
3
516
Gess Christine
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
2:07.16
3./I
4
69
Hirscher Kerstin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1989
2:10.64
4./I
5
685
Trost Eva
ASV Piding
BY
1968
2:13.57
5./I
6
379
Bauer Mareike
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
1994
2:16.98
6./I
7
582
Swedan Jasmin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
2:17.89
7./I
8
892
Kratzer Christina
LG Zusam
BY
1990
2:18.71
1./II
9
104
Weichert Sara
LG Bamberg
BY
1992
2:19.88
2./II
10
822
Kirchner Salome
SC Vöhringen
BY
1999
2:20.03
3./II
11
251
Schauper Sibylle
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1995
2:20.22
4./II
12
756
Stich Anna-Lena
PTSV Rosenheim
BY
1994
2:21.25
5./II
13
70
Kirschey Stefanie
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1988
2:21.59
6./II
14
509
Faller Elisabeth
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
2:21.80
7./II
15
753
Bischoff Sarah
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2000
2:22.40
8./II
16
371
Nixdorf Sofie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1999
2:22.43
9./II
17
90
Plötz Barbara
TV Bad Kötzting
BY
1999
2:24.84
8./I
18
31
Hoff Julia
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
BY
1999
2:24.91
10./II
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
587
Trost Katharina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1995
2:04.57
1./I
2
389
Kohlmann Corinne
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
1994
2:06.55
2./I
3
516
Gess Christine
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
2:07.16
3./I
4
69
Hirscher Kerstin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1989
2:10.64
4./I
5
685
Trost Eva
ASV Piding
BY
1968
2:13.57
5./I
6
379
Bauer Mareike
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
1994
2:16.98
6./I
7
582
Swedan Jasmin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
2:17.89
7./I
8
892
Kratzer Christina
LG Zusam
BY
1990
2:18.71
1./II
9
104
Weichert Sara
LG Bamberg
BY
1992
2:19.88
2./II
10
251
Schauper Sibylle
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1995
2:20.22
4./II
11
756
Stich Anna-Lena
PTSV Rosenheim
BY
1994
2:21.25
5./II
12
70
Kirschey Stefanie
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1988
2:21.59
6./II
13
509
Faller Elisabeth
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
2:21.80
7./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
822
Kirchner Salome
SC Vöhringen
BY
1999
2:20.03
3./II
2
753
Bischoff Sarah
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2000
2:22.40
8./II
3
371
Nixdorf Sofie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1999
2:22.43
9./II
4
90
Plötz Barbara
TV Bad Kötzting
BY
1999
2:24.84
8./I
5
31
Hoff Julia
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
BY
1999
2:24.91
10./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
587
Trost Katharina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1995
2:04.57
2
389
Kohlmann Corinne
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
1994
2:06.55
3
516
Gess Christine
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
2:07.16
4
69
Hirscher Kerstin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1989
2:10.64
5
685
Trost Eva
ASV Piding
BY
1968
2:13.57
6
379
Bauer Mareike
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
1994
2:16.98
7
582
Swedan Jasmin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
2:17.89
8
90
Plötz Barbara
TV Bad Kötzting
BY
1999
2:24.84
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
892
Kratzer Christina
LG Zusam
BY
1990
2:18.71
2
104
Weichert Sara
LG Bamberg
BY
1992
2:19.88
3
822
Kirchner Salome
SC Vöhringen
BY
1999
2:20.03
4
251
Schauper Sibylle
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1995
2:20.22
5
756
Stich Anna-Lena
PTSV Rosenheim
BY
1994
2:21.25
6
70
Kirschey Stefanie
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1988
2:21.59
7
509
Faller Elisabeth
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
2:21.80
8
753
Bischoff Sarah
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2000
2:22.40
9
371
Nixdorf Sofie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1999
2:22.43
10
31
Hoff Julia
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
BY
1999
2:24.91