Weitsprung M13, M12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
63
Hübner Max
TSV 1860 Staffelstein
GER
2005
4,35
(-0,4)
1./I
4,35
(-0,4)
4,27
(0,0)
3,05
(-1,6)
3,97
(+0,3)
2,58
(0,0)
4,00
(0,0)
M13
2
72
Wehnert Johannes
LG Bamberg
GER
2005
3,99
(-0,1)
2./I
3,99
(-0,1)
3,85
(-0,6)
3,67
(-0,7)
x
3,61
(0,0)
x
M13
3
71
Mitsioulis Ioannis
LG Bamberg
GER
2005
3,92
(+0,6)
3./I
3,90
(-0,9)
3,92
(+0,6)
3,79
(-1,0)
3,77
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
3,82
(0,0)
M13
4
54
Rauch Nils
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2005
3,79
(-0,1)
4./I
3,52
(0,0)
3,41
(-0,8)
3,79
(-0,1)
3,55
(0,0)
3,54
(+0,2)
x
M13
5
40
Friedemann Finn
LG Bamberg
GER
2006
3,52
(-0,7)
5./I
3,52
(-0,7)
3,26
(-1,5)
3,45
(0,0)
x
3,40
(0,0)
3,46
(+0,4)
M12
6
52
Förtschbeck Kilian
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2006
3,44
(0,0)
6./I
x
x
3,28
(+0,2)
3,36
(+0,3)
3,27
(+1,2)
3,44
(0,0)
M12
7
48
Dietz Linus
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2006
3,31
(0,0)
7./I
3,25
(+1,7)
3,31
(0,0)
3,30
(0,0)
3,14
(0,0)
x
x
M12
8
64
Michel Patrick
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2005
3,23
(-2,1)
8./I
3,05
(0,0)
3,17
(-0,6)
3,23
(-2,1)
3,17
(0,0)
2,66
(+0,1)
3,22
(+0,1)
M13
9
49
Lauger Leonardo
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2006
3,00
(0,0)
9./I
2,92
(-0,7)
2,97
(-0,3)
2,80
(0,0)
3,00
(+0,2)
3,00
(0,0)
x
M12
31
Schmitt Fabius
LG Bamberg
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
63
Hübner Max
TSV 1860 Staffelstein
GER
2005
4,35
(-0,4)
1./I
4,35
(-0,4)
4,27
(0,0)
3,05
(-1,6)
3,97
(+0,3)
2,58
(0,0)
4,00
(0,0)
M13
2
72
Wehnert Johannes
LG Bamberg
GER
2005
3,99
(-0,1)
2./I
3,99
(-0,1)
3,85
(-0,6)
3,67
(-0,7)
x
3,61
(0,0)
x
M13
3
71
Mitsioulis Ioannis
LG Bamberg
GER
2005
3,92
(+0,6)
3./I
3,90
(-0,9)
3,92
(+0,6)
3,79
(-1,0)
3,77
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
3,82
(0,0)
M13
4
54
Rauch Nils
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2005
3,79
(-0,1)
4./I
3,52
(0,0)
3,41
(-0,8)
3,79
(-0,1)
3,55
(0,0)
3,54
(+0,2)
x
M13
5
64
Michel Patrick
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2005
3,23
(-2,1)
8./I
3,05
(0,0)
3,17
(-0,6)
3,23
(-2,1)
3,17
(0,0)
2,66
(+0,1)
3,22
(+0,1)
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
40
Friedemann Finn
LG Bamberg
GER
2006
3,52
(-0,7)
5./I
3,52
(-0,7)
3,26
(-1,5)
3,45
(0,0)
x
3,40
(0,0)
3,46
(+0,4)
M12
2
52
Förtschbeck Kilian
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2006
3,44
(0,0)
6./I
x
x
3,28
(+0,2)
3,36
(+0,3)
3,27
(+1,2)
3,44
(0,0)
M12
3
48
Dietz Linus
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2006
3,31
(0,0)
7./I
3,25
(+1,7)
3,31
(0,0)
3,30
(0,0)
3,14
(0,0)
x
x
M12
4
49
Lauger Leonardo
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2006
3,00
(0,0)
9./I
2,92
(-0,7)
2,97
(-0,3)
2,80
(0,0)
3,00
(+0,2)
3,00
(0,0)
x
M12
31
Schmitt Fabius
LG Bamberg
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12