Speerwurf MFJ, M70 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2017 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
30
Gärtner Luca
SV Espenau
 
2000
43,92
1./I
41,52
38,26
36,54
43,48
41,62
43,92
MJU18
700g
2
18
Oberhofer Florian
TSV Udenhausen
 
2000
42,27
2./I
x
39,61
x
x
42,27
x
MJU18
700g
3
16
Bohle Aaron
TSV Udenhausen
 
2001
39,26
3./I
36,77
39,26
35,86
29,84
x
29,83
MJU18
700g
4
25
Reitz Tim
SV Espenau
 
1982
38,67
4./I
35,82
37,64
37,00
37,18
36,84
38,67
M35
800g
5
27
Thies Julian
SV Espenau
 
1997
33,01
5./I
27,35
x
33,01
30,23
32,55
30,79
M
800g
6
26
Brahm Bastian
SV Espenau
 
1997
32,89
6./I
28,86
26,87
x
27,64
30,01
32,89
M
800g
7
28
Radke Clemens
SV Espenau
 
1997
27,31
7./I
23,45
x
27,11
27,31
x
26,00
M
800g
8
9
Reiß Lea-Marie
SV Trendelburg
 
2000
26,04
8./I
21,08
21,03
21,82
26,04
23,10
21,62
WJU18
500g
9
19
Schmid Jannik
TSV Udenhausen
 
2000
24,90
9./I
19,51
24,28
20,47
18,67
22,78
24,90
MJU18
700g
10
43
Bangert Katrin
SV Espenau
 
1995
23,21
10./I
22,13
x
x
23,21
20,90
22,13
W
600g
11
31
Radke Martin
SV Espenau
 
2000
23,11
11./I
22,76
x
23,11
21,61
22,71
20,40
MJU18
700g
12
29
Schwedes Vanessa
SV Espenau
 
1995
22,87
12./I
22,51
20,49
18,39
22,87
21,08
x
W
600g
13
24
Heickmann Maria
TSV Hombressen
 
2001
21,98
13./I
21,98
x
x
21,24
19,67
20,26
WJU18
500g
14
23
Berens Etien
TSV Hombressen
 
2001
20,25
14./I
20,25
17,41
x
20,08
19,74
18,25
WJU18
500g
15
15
Hofer Imke
TSV Udenhausen
 
2001
17,65
15./I
14,58
13,50
11,21
13,81
17,65
x
WJU18
500g
16
37
Weiershäuser Celina
VfL Wolfhagen
 
2001
16,25
16./I
15,03
x
x
12,37
16,25
14,50
WJU18
500g
aW
39
Muhammad Wahid
SSC Vellmar
 
2001
41,13
./I
41,13
40,79
40,27
x
x
34,75
MJU18
700g
aW
38
Grau Clemens
SSC Vellmar
 
1996
39,12
./I
39,12
35,36
33,09
36,20
31,57
x
M
800g
aW
41
Hausotter Dieter
SSC Vellmar
 
1943
24,94
./I
24,94
x
x
x
x
x
M70
500g
22
Finis Anna-Marie
TSV Hombressen
 
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
17
Schwarzer Tom
TSV Udenhausen
 
2001
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
700g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
27
Thies Julian
SV Espenau
 
1997
33,01
5./I
27,35
x
33,01
30,23
32,55
30,79
M
800g
2
26
Brahm Bastian
SV Espenau
 
1997
32,89
6./I
28,86
26,87
x
27,64
30,01
32,89
M
800g
3
28
Radke Clemens
SV Espenau
 
1997
27,31
7./I
23,45
x
27,11
27,31
x
26,00
M
800g
aW
38
Grau Clemens
SSC Vellmar
 
1996
39,12
./I
39,12
35,36
33,09
36,20
31,57
x
M
800g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
43
Bangert Katrin
SV Espenau
 
1995
23,21
10./I
22,13
x
x
23,21
20,90
22,13
W
600g
2
29
Schwedes Vanessa
SV Espenau
 
1995
22,87
12./I
22,51
20,49
18,39
22,87
21,08
x
W
600g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
30
Gärtner Luca
SV Espenau
 
2000
43,92
1./I
41,52
38,26
36,54
43,48
41,62
43,92
MJU18
700g
2
18
Oberhofer Florian
TSV Udenhausen
 
2000
42,27
2./I
x
39,61
x
x
42,27
x
MJU18
700g
3
16
Bohle Aaron
TSV Udenhausen
 
2001
39,26
3./I
36,77
39,26
35,86
29,84
x
29,83
MJU18
700g
4
19
Schmid Jannik
TSV Udenhausen
 
2000
24,90
9./I
19,51
24,28
20,47
18,67
22,78
24,90
MJU18
700g
5
31
Radke Martin
SV Espenau
 
2000
23,11
11./I
22,76
x
23,11
21,61
22,71
20,40
MJU18
700g
aW
39
Muhammad Wahid
SSC Vellmar
 
2001
41,13
./I
41,13
40,79
40,27
x
x
34,75
MJU18
700g
17
Schwarzer Tom
TSV Udenhausen
 
2001
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
700g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Reiß Lea-Marie
SV Trendelburg
 
2000
26,04
8./I
21,08
21,03
21,82
26,04
23,10
21,62
WJU18
500g
2
24
Heickmann Maria
TSV Hombressen
 
2001
21,98
13./I
21,98
x
x
21,24
19,67
20,26
WJU18
500g
3
23
Berens Etien
TSV Hombressen
 
2001
20,25
14./I
20,25
17,41
x
20,08
19,74
18,25
WJU18
500g
4
15
Hofer Imke
TSV Udenhausen
 
2001
17,65
15./I
14,58
13,50
11,21
13,81
17,65
x
WJU18
500g
5
37
Weiershäuser Celina
VfL Wolfhagen
 
2001
16,25
16./I
15,03
x
x
12,37
16,25
14,50
WJU18
500g
22
Finis Anna-Marie
TSV Hombressen
 
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
25
Reitz Tim
SV Espenau
 
1982
38,67
4./I
35,82
37,64
37,00
37,18
36,84
38,67
M35
800g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
41
Hausotter Dieter
SSC Vellmar
 
1943
24,94
./I
24,94
x
x
x
x
x
M70
500g