Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
4x100m Frauen U23 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
30.06.2018 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MTG Mannheim
Wenzel, Daniela (1996); Mergenthaler, Hannah (1997); Wallmann, Katrin (1998); Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca (1996);
BA
45,22
Q
1./II
2
LC Paderborn
Pazmandi, Laura (1998); Schwenke, Enie (1998); Kuß, Alina (1996); Butzek, Chantal (1997);
WE
46,18
q
2./II
3
TV Gladbeck 1912
Lipperheide, Kira (2000); Schuten, Neele (1999); Gerlach, Meike (1998); Böhmer, Lena (2000);
WE
46,21
Q
1./I
4
LG Olympia Dortmund
Stratmann, Laura (2001); Bechthold, Johanna Marie (1997); Braun, Nina (1997); Kurdelbaum, Lea (1999);
WE
46,25
q
2./I
5
LT DSHS Köln
Gesche, Sophie (1998); Decker, Elena (2000); Großhaus, Laura Sophie (1998); Gesche, Laura (1998);
NO
46,46
q
3./I
6
SC Preußen Münster
Christ, Tabea (1998); Daalmann, Imke (1999); Meyer, Johanna (1999); Wessling, Judith (1997);
WE
46,68
q
3./II
7
StG Olpe/Fretter
Heuel, Johanna (1996); Springob, Julia (1996); Ries, Marie (1998); Werthenbach, Sophia (1998);
WE
47,35
q
4./I
8
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schubert, Julia (2000); Sarnowski, Anna (2000); Rösser, Emily (2001); Reinhardt, Kathleen (2000);
47,54
q
4./II
9
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Krämer, Nicole (1996); Spindler, Lena (2000); Pötz, Theresa (1996); Bross, Chiara (2001);
RH
47,98
5./I
10
ASC Darmstadt
Haaf, Arianne (1997); Neff, Fiona (1998); Sander, Anika (1997); Geffert, Maike (1996);
HE
48,80
6./I
11
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
Gruhn, Henriette (2001); Grochowski, Noa Elena (1999); Jochmann, Elisa (2002); Jacobs, Julia (1999);
BB
49,44
5./II
12
SSV Ulm 1846
Einsiedler, Anna (2000); Steifensand, Valentina (1999); Kotzan, Anne (2000); Meissner, Aimèe (2001);
49,63
7./I
Bremer LT
Köpp, Anneke (1997); Köpp, Marit (1999); Bierwirth, Isabel (1999); Hönekopp, Leonie (1998);
BR
disq.
IWR 170.7
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Griephan, Wiebke (1998); Bochert, Fiona (1998); Griephan, Wencke (2001); Becker, Henriette (1998);
MV
aufg.
SV Werder Bremen
Damaschke, Finja (1999); Haasner, Roberta (2000); Arndt, Pauline (1997); Narloch, Sarah (1997);
BR
aufg.
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Gladbeck 1912
Lipperheide, Kira (2000); Schuten, Neele (1999); Gerlach, Meike (1998); Böhmer, Lena (2000);
WE
46,21
Q
2
LG Olympia Dortmund
Stratmann, Laura (2001); Bechthold, Johanna Marie (1997); Braun, Nina (1997); Kurdelbaum, Lea (1999);
WE
46,25
q
3
LT DSHS Köln
Gesche, Sophie (1998); Decker, Elena (2000); Großhaus, Laura Sophie (1998); Gesche, Laura (1998);
NO
46,46
q
4
StG Olpe/Fretter
Heuel, Johanna (1996); Springob, Julia (1996); Ries, Marie (1998); Werthenbach, Sophia (1998);
WE
47,35
q
5
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Krämer, Nicole (1996); Spindler, Lena (2000); Pötz, Theresa (1996); Bross, Chiara (2001);
RH
47,98
6
ASC Darmstadt
Haaf, Arianne (1997); Neff, Fiona (1998); Sander, Anika (1997); Geffert, Maike (1996);
HE
48,80
7
SSV Ulm 1846
Einsiedler, Anna (2000); Steifensand, Valentina (1999); Kotzan, Anne (2000); Meissner, Aimèe (2001);
49,63
SV Werder Bremen
Damaschke, Finja (1999); Haasner, Roberta (2000); Arndt, Pauline (1997); Narloch, Sarah (1997);
BR
aufg.
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MTG Mannheim
Wenzel, Daniela (1996); Mergenthaler, Hannah (1997); Wallmann, Katrin (1998); Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca (1996);
BA
45,22
Q
2
LC Paderborn
Pazmandi, Laura (1998); Schwenke, Enie (1998); Kuß, Alina (1996); Butzek, Chantal (1997);
WE
46,18
q
3
SC Preußen Münster
Christ, Tabea (1998); Daalmann, Imke (1999); Meyer, Johanna (1999); Wessling, Judith (1997);
WE
46,68
q
4
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schubert, Julia (2000); Sarnowski, Anna (2000); Rösser, Emily (2001); Reinhardt, Kathleen (2000);
47,54
q
5
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
Gruhn, Henriette (2001); Grochowski, Noa Elena (1999); Jochmann, Elisa (2002); Jacobs, Julia (1999);
BB
49,44
Bremer LT
Köpp, Anneke (1997); Köpp, Marit (1999); Bierwirth, Isabel (1999); Hönekopp, Leonie (1998);
BR
disq.
IWR 170.7
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Griephan, Wiebke (1998); Bochert, Fiona (1998); Griephan, Wencke (2001); Becker, Henriette (1998);
MV
aufg.