200m W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2018 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.3, II:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
291
Richter Nicoll
Post Sportverein Trier
GER
1975
27.73
1./I
2
292
Udelhoven Karin
Post Sportverein Trier
GER
1973
29.26
2./I
3
290
Fleer Katharina
Post Sportverein Trier
GER
1980
30.56
3./I
4
272
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
30.96
4./I
5
997
Zinn Anja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1969
31.02
1./II
6
145
Knipp-Diawuoh Helga
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
1961
31.83
5./I
7
248
Derichs Beate
SC Myhl LA
GER
1966
33.46
6./I
8
238
Tolksdorf Claudia
Moerser TV
GER
1966
34.05
2./II
9
996
Kühn Marlies
ASV St. Augustin
GER
1950
35.88
3./II
10
298
Samel Christine
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1950
37.30
4./II
11
336
Pfahlbusch Sigrid
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
38.87
5./II
Seniorinnen W35
Wind: I:+0.3, II:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
290
Fleer Katharina
Post Sportverein Trier
GER
1980
30.56
3./I
Seniorinnen W40
Wind: I:+0.3, II:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
291
Richter Nicoll
Post Sportverein Trier
GER
1975
27.73
1./I
Seniorinnen W45
Wind: I:+0.3, II:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
292
Udelhoven Karin
Post Sportverein Trier
GER
1973
29.26
2./I
2
997
Zinn Anja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1969
31.02
1./II
Seniorinnen W50
Wind: I:+0.3, II:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
272
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
30.96
4./I
2
248
Derichs Beate
SC Myhl LA
GER
1966
33.46
6./I
3
238
Tolksdorf Claudia
Moerser TV
GER
1966
34.05
2./II
Seniorinnen W55
Wind: I:+0.3, II:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
145
Knipp-Diawuoh Helga
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
1961
31.83
5./I
Seniorinnen W65
Wind: I:+0.3, II:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
996
Kühn Marlies
ASV St. Augustin
GER
1950
35.88
3./II
2
298
Samel Christine
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1950
37.30
4./II
3
336
Pfahlbusch Sigrid
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
38.87
5./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
291
Richter Nicoll
Post Sportverein Trier
GER
1975
27.73
2
292
Udelhoven Karin
Post Sportverein Trier
GER
1973
29.26
3
290
Fleer Katharina
Post Sportverein Trier
GER
1980
30.56
4
272
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
30.96
5
145
Knipp-Diawuoh Helga
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
1961
31.83
6
248
Derichs Beate
SC Myhl LA
GER
1966
33.46
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
997
Zinn Anja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1969
31.02
2
238
Tolksdorf Claudia
Moerser TV
GER
1966
34.05
3
996
Kühn Marlies
ASV St. Augustin
GER
1950
35.88
4
298
Samel Christine
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1950
37.30
5
336
Pfahlbusch Sigrid
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
38.87