400m M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Tornau Martin
FC Schalke 04
GER
1984
55.97
1./I
2
233
Ketelaer Tom
DJK Lowick
GER
1968
56.34
2./I
3
348
Krumm Burkhard
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1966
58.26
3./I
4
196
Wittstamm Joachim
Sport Club Janus
GER
1966
63.26
4./I
5
351
Kombrink Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
65.16
1./II
6
198
Johnson Jeffrey
Sport Club Janus
JAM
1964
66.35
2./II
7
266
Uebele Joachim
TV Refrath
GER
1962
68.45
3./II
8
278
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
71.11
1./III
9
159
Arnoldi Ekkehard
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1963
72.79
2./III
10
339
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
73.79
4./II
11
337
Sicora Jörg
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1962
75.01
5./II
12
265
Hermes Alfred
Pulheimer SC
GER
1946
75.53
3./III
144
Weber Markus
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
1972
abg
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Tornau Martin
FC Schalke 04
GER
1984
55.97
1./I
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
144
Weber Markus
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
1972
abg
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Ketelaer Tom
DJK Lowick
GER
1968
56.34
2./I
2
348
Krumm Burkhard
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1966
58.26
3./I
3
196
Wittstamm Joachim
Sport Club Janus
GER
1966
63.26
4./I
4
198
Johnson Jeffrey
Sport Club Janus
JAM
1964
66.35
2./II
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
266
Uebele Joachim
TV Refrath
GER
1962
68.45
3./II
2
159
Arnoldi Ekkehard
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1963
72.79
2./III
3
337
Sicora Jörg
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1962
75.01
5./II
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
351
Kombrink Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
65.16
1./II
2
339
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
73.79
4./II
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
265
Hermes Alfred
Pulheimer SC
GER
1946
75.53
3./III
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
278
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
71.11
1./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Tornau Martin
FC Schalke 04
GER
1984
55.97
2
233
Ketelaer Tom
DJK Lowick
GER
1968
56.34
3
348
Krumm Burkhard
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1966
58.26
4
196
Wittstamm Joachim
Sport Club Janus
GER
1966
63.26
144
Weber Markus
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
1972
abg
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
351
Kombrink Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
65.16
2
198
Johnson Jeffrey
Sport Club Janus
JAM
1964
66.35
3
266
Uebele Joachim
TV Refrath
GER
1962
68.45
4
339
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
73.79
5
337
Sicora Jörg
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1962
75.01
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
278
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
71.11
2
159
Arnoldi Ekkehard
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1963
72.79
3
265
Hermes Alfred
Pulheimer SC
GER
1946
75.53