Kugelstoß M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
325
Mandt Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1954
12.38
1./I
12.21
12.30
x
12.15
12.26
12.38
2
101
Heidingsfeld Dietmar
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1958
11.70
2./I
-
11.44
11.70
11.42
11.56
11.39
3
247
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
11.05
3./I
10.08
10.43
x
10.58
11.05
x
4
226
Wollenhaupt Georg
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1946
9.47
4./I
8.87
8.57
9.30
9.14
9.24
9.47
5
243
Blum Grhard
DJK Mudersbach
GER
1943
9.30
5./I
9.14
9.11
9.12
9.13
9.20
9.30
6
156
Pfeifer Horst
LSG Goldener Grund
GER
1950
8.14
6./I
7.67
7.92
7.45
7.64
7.65
8.14
7
169
Bander Herbert
TSV Hochdahl
GER
1939
8.13
7./I
7.63
7.97
7.71
8.13
7.86
7.64
8
244
Merzhäuser Ludwig
DJK Mudersbach
GER
1940
7.20
8./I
6.89
6.70
7.00
6.86
7.20
6.84
9
158
Porschen Hans Wilhelm
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1941
7.00
9./I
6.77
5.57
-
-
6.17
7.00
114
Klein Hans-Michael
TVE Bad Honnef
 
1949
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
120
Unger Ralf
TuS Buir
GER
1947
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
325
Mandt Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1954
12.38
1./I
12.21
12.30
x
12.15
12.26
12.38
2
101
Heidingsfeld Dietmar
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1958
11.70
2./I
-
11.44
11.70
11.42
11.56
11.39
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
156
Pfeifer Horst
LSG Goldener Grund
GER
1950
8.14
6./I
7.67
7.92
7.45
7.64
7.65
8.14
114
Klein Hans-Michael
TVE Bad Honnef
 
1949
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
247
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
11.05
3./I
10.08
10.43
x
10.58
11.05
x
2
226
Wollenhaupt Georg
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1946
9.47
4./I
8.87
8.57
9.30
9.14
9.24
9.47
120
Unger Ralf
TuS Buir
GER
1947
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
243
Blum Grhard
DJK Mudersbach
GER
1943
9.30
5./I
9.14
9.11
9.12
9.13
9.20
9.30
2
169
Bander Herbert
TSV Hochdahl
GER
1939
8.13
7./I
7.63
7.97
7.71
8.13
7.86
7.64
3
244
Merzhäuser Ludwig
DJK Mudersbach
GER
1940
7.20
8./I
6.89
6.70
7.00
6.86
7.20
6.84
4
158
Porschen Hans Wilhelm
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1941
7.00
9./I
6.77
5.57
-
-
6.17
7.00