Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Männer Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.7, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
781
Balasubramaniam Thanusanth
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1995
10.46
Q
1./II
2
106
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10.65
Q
1./I
2
737
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
10.65
q
2./II
4
586
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1990
10.67
q
3./II
5
477
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
10.70
q
4./II
6
1032
Schaf Alex
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1987
10.72
q
2./I
7
31
Gedemer Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1992
10.74
q
3./I
8
407
Wohlfart Jonas (GK)
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
1993
10.82
q
5./II
9
589
Keßler Nils
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1995
10.85
6./II
10
739
Macamo Rainer
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
10.86
7./II
11
46
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
BA
1991
10.87
8./II
11
587
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
10.87
4./I
13
38
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1995
10.89
5./I
13
697
Berthes Yanic
USC Mainz
RH
1995
10.89
5./I
15
984
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
10.90
7./I
16
1045
Bayer Victor
SSV Ulm 1846
1995
11.02
8./I
Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: +0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10.65
Q
2
1032
Schaf Alex
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1987
10.72
q
3
31
Gedemer Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1992
10.74
q
4
587
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
10.87
5
38
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1995
10.89
5
697
Berthes Yanic
USC Mainz
RH
1995
10.89
7
984
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
10.90
8
1045
Bayer Victor
SSV Ulm 1846
1995
11.02
Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
781
Balasubramaniam Thanusanth
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1995
10.46
Q
2
737
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
10.65
q
3
586
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1990
10.67
q
4
477
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
10.70
q
5
407
Wohlfart Jonas (GK)
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
1993
10.82
q
6
589
Keßler Nils
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1995
10.85
7
739
Macamo Rainer
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
10.86
8
46
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
BA
1991
10.87