4x100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 16:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Schröder, Anne (2001); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Schien, Laura (2003);
HE
48.27
1./III
2
Wiesbadener LV
Tammaoui, Anissa (2001); Jalloh, Hawa (2003); Debus, Clara (2001); Epp, Melanie (2002);
HE
48.41
2./III
3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Kuhn, Aileen (2003); Steil, Saphira (2002); Bader, Taisha Kyra (2002); Fischer, Megan (2001);
49.26
1./I
4
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Kühl, Lea (2001); Lindner, Saskia (2002); Eberhard, Maren (2003); Kühn, Nele (2004);
HE
49.29
1./II
5
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Wenig, Maria (2003);
BY
49.37
2./II
6
SSV Ulm 1846 II
Bender, Carolin (2002); Gaupp, Kim (2002); Tiltscher, Jule (2001); Liewald, Noemi (2002);
49.79
3./III
7
LG Filder
Rebmann, Nina (2001); Reitbauer, Cora (2002); Krüger, Emily (2002); Steibl, Melanie (2003);
49.82
3./II
8
TV Gelnhausen
Poth, Nele (2001); Zwergel, Alisha (2001); Kratz, Juliane (2002); Marx, Anna (2002);
HE
49.87
4./III
9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Beyer, Sarah (2001); Mittag, Nele (2002); Gutbrod, Amelie (2001); Englberger, Sylvia (2001);
50.19
4./II
10
TuS Bad Aibling
Janisch, Lisa (2002); Bayer, Eileen (2002); Cimbalnik, Lena (2001); Eberlein, Johanna (2001);
BY
50.40
5./II
11
VfL Sindelfingen
Ernst, Susanne (2001); Creuzberger, Lea (2001); Bödi, Kim (2001); Kohler, Pia (2002);
50.45
2./I
12
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Waschke, Lavinia (2002); Bross, Chiara (2001); Stark, Anjuli (2002); Golly, Maxima (2001);
RH
50.86
5./III
13
LG Kreis Dachau
Kiermeir, Lena (2003); Damm, Antonia (2002); Reichl, Leonie (2002); Gresser, Melanie (2002);
BY
51.36
3./I
14
TV Reisen 1911
Seidlitz, Jessica (2004); Neumann, Luisa (2001); Sönmezcicek, Sila (2003); Bielevelt, Laura (2002);
HE
51.57
6./II
15
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Rühl, Lara (2001); Cemas, Lara (2002); Krüger, Julie (2002); Weisenstein, Lucy (2002);
HE
51.74
4./I
16
LA Team Saar
Schmidt, Joelle (2001); Detzler, Luise (2002); Speicher, Sally (2001); Herget, Sophie Muriel (2001);
SL
53.15
5./I
USC Mainz
Berendsmeier, Marie (2002); Tiede, Gesa (2002); Münkel, Maren (2001); Siebertz, Lena (2001);
RH
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Kuhn, Aileen (2003); Steil, Saphira (2002); Bader, Taisha Kyra (2002); Fischer, Megan (2001);
49.26
2
VfL Sindelfingen
Ernst, Susanne (2001); Creuzberger, Lea (2001); Bödi, Kim (2001); Kohler, Pia (2002);
50.45
3
LG Kreis Dachau
Kiermeir, Lena (2003); Damm, Antonia (2002); Reichl, Leonie (2002); Gresser, Melanie (2002);
BY
51.36
4
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Rühl, Lara (2001); Cemas, Lara (2002); Krüger, Julie (2002); Weisenstein, Lucy (2002);
HE
51.74
5
LA Team Saar
Schmidt, Joelle (2001); Detzler, Luise (2002); Speicher, Sally (2001); Herget, Sophie Muriel (2001);
SL
53.15
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Kühl, Lea (2001); Lindner, Saskia (2002); Eberhard, Maren (2003); Kühn, Nele (2004);
HE
49.29
2
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Wenig, Maria (2003);
BY
49.37
3
LG Filder
Rebmann, Nina (2001); Reitbauer, Cora (2002); Krüger, Emily (2002); Steibl, Melanie (2003);
49.82
4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Beyer, Sarah (2001); Mittag, Nele (2002); Gutbrod, Amelie (2001); Englberger, Sylvia (2001);
50.19
5
TuS Bad Aibling
Janisch, Lisa (2002); Bayer, Eileen (2002); Cimbalnik, Lena (2001); Eberlein, Johanna (2001);
BY
50.40
6
TV Reisen 1911
Seidlitz, Jessica (2004); Neumann, Luisa (2001); Sönmezcicek, Sila (2003); Bielevelt, Laura (2002);
HE
51.57
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Schröder, Anne (2001); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Schien, Laura (2003);
HE
48.27
2
Wiesbadener LV
Tammaoui, Anissa (2001); Jalloh, Hawa (2003); Debus, Clara (2001); Epp, Melanie (2002);
HE
48.41
3
SSV Ulm 1846 II
Bender, Carolin (2002); Gaupp, Kim (2002); Tiltscher, Jule (2001); Liewald, Noemi (2002);
49.79
4
TV Gelnhausen
Poth, Nele (2001); Zwergel, Alisha (2001); Kratz, Juliane (2002); Marx, Anna (2002);
HE
49.87
5
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Waschke, Lavinia (2002); Bross, Chiara (2001); Stark, Anjuli (2002); Golly, Maxima (2001);
RH
50.86
USC Mainz
Berendsmeier, Marie (2002); Tiede, Gesa (2002); Münkel, Maren (2001); Siebertz, Lena (2001);
RH
aufg.