400m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
212
Heilmann Viviane
TV DJK Hammelburg
BY
2001
61.03
1./I
2
754
Flachsland Louisa
SC Friedrichsthal
SL
2001
61.63
2./I
3
1084
Wilhelm Laura
VfL Waiblingen
2002
62.77
3./I
4
544
Dolstra Zoe Marie
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
63.45
4./I
5
476
Fliedner Fabienne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2002
64.78
5./I
6
231
Göbel Susanne
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2002
64.84
1./III
7
1037
Gutbrod Amelie
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2001
65.73
1./IV
8
145
Ochmann Sophie
LG Eckental
BY
2002
65.78
1./V
9
453
de Thoré Alanys
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
65.95
2./IV
10
337
Koelbl Michaela
TSV Penzberg
BY
2001
65.98
2./III
11
66
Sommer Hannah
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
66.02
3./III
12
519
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
HE
2002
66.35
1./II
13
229
Böttcher Laura
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2001
66.92
3./IV
14
875
Breitschwerdt Victoria
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
2002
67.31
2./II
14
1021
Kremsler Sophia
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2002
67.31
2./II
16
905
Mahl Selina
LG Neckar-Enz
2001
67.49
4./III
17
975
Kohler Pia
VfL Sindelfingen
2002
67.72
4./IV
18
598
Kochniss Philine
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
67.85
5./III
19
912
Schimmelpfennig Lara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2002
68.20
2./V
20
613
Ostkämper Lina Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
68.29
5./IV
21
967
Bödi Kim
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
68.39
4./II
22
15
Laquai Jaqueline
TV Eppelheim
BA
2001
68.49
3./V
23
907
Sieder Emma
LG Neckar-Enz
2001
68.56
4./V
24
399
Dangl Elisa
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2001
69.13
5./V
25
489
Thomalla Lilli
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
69.27
5./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
212
Heilmann Viviane
TV DJK Hammelburg
BY
2001
61.03
2
754
Flachsland Louisa
SC Friedrichsthal
SL
2001
61.63
3
1084
Wilhelm Laura
VfL Waiblingen
2002
62.77
4
544
Dolstra Zoe Marie
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
63.45
5
476
Fliedner Fabienne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2002
64.78
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
519
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
HE
2002
66.35
2
875
Breitschwerdt Victoria
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
2002
67.31
2
1021
Kremsler Sophia
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2002
67.31
4
967
Bödi Kim
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
68.39
5
489
Thomalla Lilli
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
69.27
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Göbel Susanne
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2002
64.84
2
337
Koelbl Michaela
TSV Penzberg
BY
2001
65.98
3
66
Sommer Hannah
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
66.02
4
905
Mahl Selina
LG Neckar-Enz
2001
67.49
5
598
Kochniss Philine
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
67.85
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1037
Gutbrod Amelie
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2001
65.73
2
453
de Thoré Alanys
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
65.95
3
229
Böttcher Laura
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2001
66.92
4
975
Kohler Pia
VfL Sindelfingen
2002
67.72
5
613
Ostkämper Lina Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
68.29
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
145
Ochmann Sophie
LG Eckental
BY
2002
65.78
2
912
Schimmelpfennig Lara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2002
68.20
3
15
Laquai Jaqueline
TV Eppelheim
BA
2001
68.49
4
907
Sieder Emma
LG Neckar-Enz
2001
68.56
5
399
Dangl Elisa
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2001
69.13