1500m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
822
Freitag Alisia
TSG Esslingen
2002
4:35.90
1./II
2
728
Gürth Olivia
Diezer TSK Oranien
RL
2002
4:38.14
2./II
3
757
Marx Katrin
LV Merzig
SL
2001
4:38.23
3./II
4
771
Detzler Luise
LA Team Saar
SL
2002
4:44.79
4./II
5
767
Seel Hannah
LC Rehlingen
SL
2002
4:52.00
5./II
6
57
Gust Henriette
TSG Niefern
BA
2001
4:52.19
6./II
7
531
Burkhardtova Anne
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
4:52.93
7./II
8
950
Miletic Nina
SG Schorndorf 1846
2001
4:53.86
8./II
9
1042
Schall Larissa
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
2002
4:58.72
1./I
10
721
Keller Jessica
TG Worms
RH
2001
4:58.89
2./I
11
910
Koch Lily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2002
5:00.39
3./I
12
204
Dempwolf Franziska
TuS Geretsried
BY
2002
5:05.49
4./I
13
909
Kazmeier Marie
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2001
5:05.57
9./II
14
433
Hafeneger Greta
LG Dornburg
HE
2001
5:07.24
5./I
15
226
Schiffner Laura
DJK Ingolstadt
BY
2001
5:07.43
6./I
16
331
Drexler Anna
LG Passau
BY
2002
5:11.95
10./II
17
627
Klappenberger Luisa
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2002
5:17.72
7./I
958
Gramm Adeline
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
2003
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1042
Schall Larissa
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
2002
4:58.72
2
721
Keller Jessica
TG Worms
RH
2001
4:58.89
3
910
Koch Lily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2002
5:00.39
4
204
Dempwolf Franziska
TuS Geretsried
BY
2002
5:05.49
5
433
Hafeneger Greta
LG Dornburg
HE
2001
5:07.24
6
226
Schiffner Laura
DJK Ingolstadt
BY
2001
5:07.43
7
627
Klappenberger Luisa
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2002
5:17.72
958
Gramm Adeline
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
2003
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
822
Freitag Alisia
TSG Esslingen
2002
4:35.90
2
728
Gürth Olivia
Diezer TSK Oranien
RL
2002
4:38.14
3
757
Marx Katrin
LV Merzig
SL
2001
4:38.23
4
771
Detzler Luise
LA Team Saar
SL
2002
4:44.79
5
767
Seel Hannah
LC Rehlingen
SL
2002
4:52.00
6
57
Gust Henriette
TSG Niefern
BA
2001
4:52.19
7
531
Burkhardtova Anne
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
4:52.93
8
950
Miletic Nina
SG Schorndorf 1846
2001
4:53.86
9
909
Kazmeier Marie
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2001
5:05.57
10
331
Drexler Anna
LG Passau
BY
2002
5:11.95