4x100m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Robinson, Kevin (2003); Borchardt, Daniel (2001); Lang, Felix (2001); Gußmann, Darius (2001);
HE
43.95
1./III
2
StG Schorndorf-Waiblingen
Würschum, Timo (2002); Nguemning, Neim (2001); Jeggle, Tobias (2002); Bügler, Frieder Jan (2002);
44.35
2./III
3
ABC Ludwigshafen
Pich, Benjamin (2001); Weber, Johannes (2001); Reichert, Marius (2001); Schössow, Connor (2002);
PF
44.40
3./III
4
LG Staufen
Bader, Lukas (2003); Abele, Julian (2001); Schroth, Tobias (2002); Blickle, Stephan (2001);
44.71
4./III
5
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Khayyati, Matiar (2003); Ruchatz, Benjamin (2003); Bogs, Sven (2002); Klecker, Felix (2001);
RH
45.43
1./II
6
SV Nufringen
Messner, Luis (2002); Schrade, Julian (2002); Stöckermann, Henri (2002); Abt, Christoph (2002);
45.57
1./I
7
SSV Ulm 1846
Stancin, David (2001); Kelterer, Philip (2001); Kaatz, Janis (2002); Schütz, Tim (2002);
45.91
2./II
8
LG Filder
Löw, Lukas (2002); Maier, Emio (2002); Pape, Johannes (2002); Eitel, Stefan (2001);
45.93
3./II
9
StG Hüttlingen-Wasseralfingen
Deeg, Johannes (2001); Sauter, Noah (2001); Abele, Hannes (2003); Wengert, Luca (2002);
46.37
2./I
10
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Stratulat, Dorislav (2001); Krüger, Linus (2002); Velte, Vincent (2001); Büttner, Falk (2001);
HE
47.21
3./I
StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandorf
Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001); Steger, Marc (2001); Hitzler, Vincent (2002); Donhauser, Julian (2002);
BY
disq
IWR 170.7 (3. Wechsel überlaufen)
TSV Vaterstetten
Reddemann, Eddie (2003); Matauschek, Jakob (2001); Dotzler, Fabian (2002); Park, Yarum (2001);
BY
disq
IWR 170.7 (3. Wechsel überlaufen)
StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause
Dessigny, Cedric (2003); Ilgner, Dominic (2003); Zeifang, Felix (2004); Metzger, Marec (2004);
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SV Nufringen
Messner, Luis (2002); Schrade, Julian (2002); Stöckermann, Henri (2002); Abt, Christoph (2002);
45.57
2
StG Hüttlingen-Wasseralfingen
Deeg, Johannes (2001); Sauter, Noah (2001); Abele, Hannes (2003); Wengert, Luca (2002);
46.37
3
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Stratulat, Dorislav (2001); Krüger, Linus (2002); Velte, Vincent (2001); Büttner, Falk (2001);
HE
47.21
StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause
Dessigny, Cedric (2003); Ilgner, Dominic (2003); Zeifang, Felix (2004); Metzger, Marec (2004);
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Khayyati, Matiar (2003); Ruchatz, Benjamin (2003); Bogs, Sven (2002); Klecker, Felix (2001);
RH
45.43
2
SSV Ulm 1846
Stancin, David (2001); Kelterer, Philip (2001); Kaatz, Janis (2002); Schütz, Tim (2002);
45.91
3
LG Filder
Löw, Lukas (2002); Maier, Emio (2002); Pape, Johannes (2002); Eitel, Stefan (2001);
45.93
StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandorf
Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001); Steger, Marc (2001); Hitzler, Vincent (2002); Donhauser, Julian (2002);
BY
disq
IWR 170.7 (3. Wechsel überlaufen)
TSV Vaterstetten
Reddemann, Eddie (2003); Matauschek, Jakob (2001); Dotzler, Fabian (2002); Park, Yarum (2001);
BY
disq
IWR 170.7 (3. Wechsel überlaufen)
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Robinson, Kevin (2003); Borchardt, Daniel (2001); Lang, Felix (2001); Gußmann, Darius (2001);
HE
43.95
2
StG Schorndorf-Waiblingen
Würschum, Timo (2002); Nguemning, Neim (2001); Jeggle, Tobias (2002); Bügler, Frieder Jan (2002);
44.35
3
ABC Ludwigshafen
Pich, Benjamin (2001); Weber, Johannes (2001); Reichert, Marius (2001); Schössow, Connor (2002);
PF
44.40
4
LG Staufen
Bader, Lukas (2003); Abele, Julian (2001); Schroth, Tobias (2002); Blickle, Stephan (2001);
44.71