Weitsprung Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
410
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
BY
1995
5.99
(-0.8)
1./I
5.92
(+1.2)
5.69
(+0.7)
5.98
(-0.3)
x
(0.0)
5.92
(-0.6)
5.99
(-0.8)
2
650
Meisenheimer Kendra
TSV Speyer
PF
1994
5.79
(-0.6)
2./I
5.77
(+0.1)
5.79
(-0.6)
5.73
(-1.0)
x
(0.0)
5.39
(-1.4)
x
(-1.2)
3
366
Sasse Katharina
TSV Schleißheim
BY
1998
5.72
(0.0)
3./I
5.25
(-0.7)
5.60
(-1.0)
5.72
(+0.1)
5.37
(+0.2)
5.72
(0.0)
5.45
(-1.0)
4
457
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
5.71
(+0.9)
4./I
5.57
(-1.2)
5.56
(-0.1)
x
(-0.5)
5.63
(+0.6)
5.71
(+0.9)
x
(-0.7)
5
300
Schraub Carlotta
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
5.69
(-0.8)
5./I
5.69
(-0.8)
5.41
(-0.8)
x
(-0.7)
5.44
(+0.2)
5.51
(-1.0)
5.65
(-1.0)
6
1056
Herbinger Maria
SSV Ulm 1846
1992
5.69
(-0.3)
6./I
x
(+1.3)
5.59
(-0.3)
5.63
(-0.1)
x
(+0.1)
x
(-0.3)
5.69
(-0.3)
7
932
Dobler Katharina
VfL Pfullingen
1995
5.57
(+0.1)
7./I
x
(+0.2)
x
(0.0)
5.57
(+0.1)
(-0.5)
(0.0)
(-1.3)
8
427
Haaf Arianne
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1997
5.53
(+0.1)
8./I
3.99
(+0.1)
3.66
(-0.3)
5.53
(+0.1)
-
-
-
9
301
Sterk Jacqueline
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
5.39
(-0.6)
9./I
x
(-0.6)
x
(-0.5)
5.39
(-0.6)
9
929
Wagner Theresa
VfL Ostdorf
1987
5.39
(-0.4)
9./I
x
(-0.3)
x
(-1.1)
5.39
(-0.4)
11
705
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
RH
2000
5.37
(-1.2)
11./I
5.37
(-1.2)
x
(+0.2)
x
(0.0)
12
1029
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1982
5.35
(-0.1)
12./I
5.35
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
13
299
Schneider Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
5.28
(-0.8)
13./I
5.28
(-0.8)
(-1.3)
-
14
788
Knobe Sarah
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1991
5.27
(-0.3)
14./I
x
(+0.2)
x
(-0.1)
5.27
(-0.3)
15
81
Becker Carolin
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1991
5.14
(-0.1)
15./I
x
(0.0)
x
(-0.2)
5.14
(-0.1)
16
1070
Steifensand Valentina
SSV Ulm 1846
1999
5.07
(-0.7)
16./I
5.07
(-0.7)
4.93
(-0.5)
(-0.8)
17
938
Simon Julia
LV Pliezhausen 2012
1994
4.01
(-1.7)
17./I
x
(+0.2)
4.01
(-1.7)
-
763
Maihöfer Lisa
LC Rehlingen
SL
1998
n.a.
./I