4x100m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Krämer, Nicole (1996); Spindler, Lena (2000); Pötz, Theresa (1996); Grünnagel, Lena-Marie (1991);
RH
47.67
1./II
2
SSV Ulm 1846
Schuldt, Katharina (1998); Eich, Katharina (1993); Herbinger, Maria (1992); Steifensand, Valentina (1999);
47.79
1./III
3
1. FC Passau
Fister, Kristina (1995); Hofer, Julia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992); Wimberger, Antonia (1996);
BY
47.98
2./III
4
LG Stadtwerke München
Schneider, Julia (1994); Gnam, Lisa (1991); Schraub, Carlotta (1994); Rieger, Jana (1994);
BY
48.25
2./II
5
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Tabel, Abike (1998); Hülsmann, Anna (1998); Schneider, Alina (1991); Weber, Selina (1999);
HE
48.28
3./III
6
ASC Darmstadt
Haaf, Arianne (1997); Hudak, Katharina (1994); Sander, Anika (1997); Geffert, Maike (1996);
HE
48.34
1./I
7
LG Region Landshut
Brunner, Marion (1990); Steininger, Katharina (1997); Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Wisniewsky, Laura (1995);
BY
48.64
2./I
8
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
Stein, Sina (1991); Heuft, Maria (1996); Breunig, Theresa (1992); Schwab, Hanna (1999);
BY
48.77
3./I
9
LG Staufen I
Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Grimm, Leona (2000); Heilig, Charlotte Louis (1994); Schmidt, Anna (1995);
48.84
3./II
10
FC Aschheim
Neubauer, Vanessa (2000); Frank, Michelle (2002); Grimm, Katharina (1998); Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998);
BY
49.72
4./I
11
SWC Regensburg
Meyer, Jasmin (2002); Schmitt, Lena (1999); Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000); von Essen, Vivika (1999);
BY
51.48
4./II
USC Freiburg
Storz, Sabine (1990); Gollnow, Marleen (1990); Eberle, Rebekka (1990); Wülbeck, Cornelia (1991);
BA
disq
IWR 170.7 (1. Wechsel überlaufen)
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
Knobe, Sarah (1991); Bubel, Teresa (1999); Hering, Michelle (1998); Preuße, Paula (2001);
SL
abg
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASC Darmstadt
Haaf, Arianne (1997); Hudak, Katharina (1994); Sander, Anika (1997); Geffert, Maike (1996);
HE
48.34
2
LG Region Landshut
Brunner, Marion (1990); Steininger, Katharina (1997); Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Wisniewsky, Laura (1995);
BY
48.64
3
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
Stein, Sina (1991); Heuft, Maria (1996); Breunig, Theresa (1992); Schwab, Hanna (1999);
BY
48.77
4
FC Aschheim
Neubauer, Vanessa (2000); Frank, Michelle (2002); Grimm, Katharina (1998); Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998);
BY
49.72
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Krämer, Nicole (1996); Spindler, Lena (2000); Pötz, Theresa (1996); Grünnagel, Lena-Marie (1991);
RH
47.67
2
LG Stadtwerke München
Schneider, Julia (1994); Gnam, Lisa (1991); Schraub, Carlotta (1994); Rieger, Jana (1994);
BY
48.25
3
LG Staufen I
Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Grimm, Leona (2000); Heilig, Charlotte Louis (1994); Schmidt, Anna (1995);
48.84
4
SWC Regensburg
Meyer, Jasmin (2002); Schmitt, Lena (1999); Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000); von Essen, Vivika (1999);
BY
51.48
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SSV Ulm 1846
Schuldt, Katharina (1998); Eich, Katharina (1993); Herbinger, Maria (1992); Steifensand, Valentina (1999);
47.79
2
1. FC Passau
Fister, Kristina (1995); Hofer, Julia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992); Wimberger, Antonia (1996);
BY
47.98
3
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Tabel, Abike (1998); Hülsmann, Anna (1998); Schneider, Alina (1991); Weber, Selina (1999);
HE
48.28
USC Freiburg
Storz, Sabine (1990); Gollnow, Marleen (1990); Eberle, Rebekka (1990); Wülbeck, Cornelia (1991);
BA
disq
IWR 170.7 (1. Wechsel überlaufen)
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
Knobe, Sarah (1991); Bubel, Teresa (1999); Hering, Michelle (1998); Preuße, Paula (2001);
SL
abg