Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Hürden Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 11:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:+0.6, III:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
742
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1996
13.81
Q
1./I
2
157
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
13.87
Q
1./II
3
978
Lindenmayer Sabrina
VfL Sindelfingen
1989
14.10
Q
1./III
4
391
Windmaier Johanna
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1997
14.11
q
2./III
5
299
Schneider Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
14.41
q
2./II
6
674
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
14.54
q
2./I
7
273
Friedrich Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
14.73
q
3./II
8
40
Glassner Miriam
PTSV Konstanz
BA
1991
14.77
q
4./II
9
527
Sewing Laura
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1998
14.82
3./III
10
296
Rieger Jana
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
14.85
5./II
11
927
Augsten Nina
TSV Oberkochen
1999
14.90
3./I
12
64
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
15.05
4./I
13
366
Sasse Katharina
TSV Schleißheim
BY
1998
15.09
4./III
13
637
Ulrich Lilli
LG Neustadt
PF
1999
15.09
4./III
15
705
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
RH
2000
15.14
6./II
16
457
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
15.17
7./II
17
300
Schraub Carlotta
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
15.23
6./III
18
1091
Schlag Lena
LG Weissacher Tal
2000
15.32
7./III
19
158
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
BY
1996
15.49
5./I
20
294
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
15.66
6./I
772
Gönner Svenja
LA Team Saar
SL
1993
aufg.
1093
Wurst Kathrin
LG Weissacher Tal
1996
Vorlauf 1
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
742
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1996
13.81
Q
2
674
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
14.54
q
3
927
Augsten Nina
TSV Oberkochen
1999
14.90
4
64
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
15.05
5
158
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
BY
1996
15.49
6
294
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
15.66
1093
Wurst Kathrin
LG Weissacher Tal
1996
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
157
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
13.87
Q
2
299
Schneider Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
14.41
q
3
273
Friedrich Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
14.73
q
4
40
Glassner Miriam
PTSV Konstanz
BA
1991
14.77
q
5
296
Rieger Jana
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
14.85
6
705
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
RH
2000
15.14
7
457
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
15.17
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
978
Lindenmayer Sabrina
VfL Sindelfingen
1989
14.10
Q
2
391
Windmaier Johanna
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1997
14.11
q
3
527
Sewing Laura
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1998
14.82
4
366
Sasse Katharina
TSV Schleißheim
BY
1998
15.09
4
637
Ulrich Lilli
LG Neustadt
PF
1999
15.09
6
300
Schraub Carlotta
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
15.23
7
1091
Schlag Lena
LG Weissacher Tal
2000
15.32
772
Gönner Svenja
LA Team Saar
SL
1993
aufg.