Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, II:+1.4, III:+1.4, IV:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
BY
1992
12.15
Q
1./II
2
486
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
12.17
Q
1./I
3
612
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1997
12.23
Q
1./IV
4
275
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
12.28
Q
1./III
5
64
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
12.29
q
2./III
6
786
Hering Michelle
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1998
12.30
q
2./IV
7
319
Stein Sina
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1991
12.31
q
2./II
7
1023
Mees Jana
LG Steinlach-Zollern
1995
12.31
q
3./III
9
579
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2000
12.32
q
3./IV
9
634
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
12.32
q
3./II
9
674
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
12.32
q
4./III
12
457
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12.33
q
4./II
13
427
Haaf Arianne
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1997
12.35
q
5./II
14
794
Rausch Anna
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2000
12.36
q
2./I
15
666
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
12.38
q
4./IV
15
938
Simon Julia
LV Pliezhausen 2012
1994
12.38
q
3./I
17
690
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
12.39
5./III
18
784
Bubel Teresa
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1999
12.48
6./II
19
22
Wülbeck Cornelia
USC Freiburg
BA
1991
12.54
4./I
19
252
Wisniewsky Laura
LG Region Landshut
BY
1995
12.54
5./IV
21
633
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1994
12.61
5./I
21
825
Häfele Sabrina
LG Filder
1993
12.61
5./I
23
428
Hudak Katharina
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1994
12.63
6./III
24
999
Heilig Charlotte Louis
LG Staufen
1994
12.64
7./II
25
83
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1996
12.67
6./IV
26
332
Seidenschwarz Dilara
LG Passau
BY
2002
12.90
7./I
27
251
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
BY
1997
12.94
8./I
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
486
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
12.17
Q
2
794
Rausch Anna
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2000
12.36
q
3
938
Simon Julia
LV Pliezhausen 2012
1994
12.38
q
4
22
Wülbeck Cornelia
USC Freiburg
BA
1991
12.54
5
633
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1994
12.61
5
825
Häfele Sabrina
LG Filder
1993
12.61
7
332
Seidenschwarz Dilara
LG Passau
BY
2002
12.90
8
251
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
BY
1997
12.94
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
BY
1992
12.15
Q
2
319
Stein Sina
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1991
12.31
q
3
634
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
12.32
q
4
457
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12.33
q
5
427
Haaf Arianne
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1997
12.35
q
6
784
Bubel Teresa
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1999
12.48
7
999
Heilig Charlotte Louis
LG Staufen
1994
12.64
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +1.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
275
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1991
12.28
Q
2
64
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
12.29
q
3
1023
Mees Jana
LG Steinlach-Zollern
1995
12.31
q
4
674
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
12.32
q
5
690
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
12.39
6
428
Hudak Katharina
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1994
12.63
Vorlauf 4
Wind: +0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
612
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1997
12.23
Q
2
786
Hering Michelle
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1998
12.30
q
3
579
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2000
12.32
q
4
666
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
12.38
q
5
252
Wisniewsky Laura
LG Region Landshut
BY
1995
12.54
6
83
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1996
12.67