Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 15:40 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.3, II:+0.1, III:+0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Neita Daryll
GBR 1
GBR
1996
11.33
q
1./II
2
127
Okparaebo Ezinne
Norwegen 1
NOR
1988
11.41
q
1./I
3
41
Meyer Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
11.61
q
2./II
4
44
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1997
11.77
q
3./II
5
159
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01 e.V.
GER
1998
11.79
q
2./I
6
49
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1991
11.82
q
1./III
7
146
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
11.93
q
4./II
8
125
Herunga Tjipekapora
Namibia 1
NAM
1988
11.97
q
3./I
9
107
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1996
12.00
q
5./II
9
129
Makumba Hellen
Sambia
ZAM
1995
12.00
q
4./I
11
66
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1989
12.01
q
2./III
12
50
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1996
12.08
q
3./III
13
131
Njobvu Rhoda
Sambia
ZAM
1994
12.10
q
5./I
14
63
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1998
12.27
q
4./III
15
51
Liening-Ewert Kirsten
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1994
12.57
q
6./I
16
55
Pazmandi Laura
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1998
12.77
q
7./I
17
29
Aniteye Vanessa
Hamburger SV
GER
1998
12.78
6./II
18
111
Leusch Klara
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1996
12.83
7./II
19
54
Funke Marlene
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1998
13.00
5./III
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
127
Okparaebo Ezinne
Norwegen 1
NOR
1988
11.41
q
2
159
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01 e.V.
GER
1998
11.79
q
3
125
Herunga Tjipekapora
Namibia 1
NAM
1988
11.97
q
4
129
Makumba Hellen
Sambia
ZAM
1995
12.00
q
5
131
Njobvu Rhoda
Sambia
ZAM
1994
12.10
q
6
51
Liening-Ewert Kirsten
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1994
12.57
q
7
55
Pazmandi Laura
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1998
12.77
q
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Neita Daryll
GBR 1
GBR
1996
11.33
q
2
41
Meyer Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
11.61
q
3
44
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1997
11.77
q
4
146
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
11.93
q
5
107
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1996
12.00
q
6
29
Aniteye Vanessa
Hamburger SV
GER
1998
12.78
7
111
Leusch Klara
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1996
12.83
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1991
11.82
q
2
66
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1989
12.01
q
3
50
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1996
12.08
q
4
63
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1998
12.27
q
5
54
Funke Marlene
LC Paderborn e.V.
GER
1998
13.00